2022年07月01日
ルネサンス_2022_07_中国_日曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_広島東千田___11:15-11:45 (30分)_信田_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_広島東千田___16:15-16:45 (30分)_西山_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_広島緑_12:30-13:10 (40分)_日浦優太_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_福山多_13:30-14:00 (30分)_戸田美佐子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_福山多_14:15-14:55 (40分)_戸田美佐子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_東広島_09:45-10:30 (45分)_菅田_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_東広島_12:15-12:45 (30分)_岡野@ルネサンス_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_東広島_13:00-13:40 (40分)_岡野@ルネサンス_レギュラーエアロ40
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_広島東千田___11:15-11:45 (30分)_信田_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_広島東千田___16:15-16:45 (30分)_西山_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_広島緑_12:30-13:10 (40分)_日浦優太_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_福山多_13:30-14:00 (30分)_戸田美佐子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_福山多_14:15-14:55 (40分)_戸田美佐子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_東広島_09:45-10:30 (45分)_菅田_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_東広島_12:15-12:45 (30分)_岡野@ルネサンス_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_東広島_13:00-13:40 (40分)_岡野@ルネサンス_レギュラーエアロ40
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_中国_土曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_玉島__18:40-19:10 (30分)_前川_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_広島東千田___10:30-11:00 (30分)_野中_エアロ30
ルネサンス_広島東千田___11:15-11:45 (30分)_野中_リトモス30
ルネサンス_広島東千田___13:30-14:15 (45分)_松尾_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_広島緑_10:15-10:55 (40分)_松尾純枝_チャレンジエア40
ルネサンス_広島緑_11:15-11:45 (30分)_松尾純枝_ZUMBA GOLD(30min)
ルネサンス_広島緑_14:45-15:25 (40分)_面家嘉輝_エアロ40
ルネサンス_広島緑_15:35-16:05 (30分)_面家嘉輝_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_福山春_11:15-11:45 (30分)_四谷育子_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_福山春_14:40-15:25 (45分)_山本直子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_福山多_13:20-14:00 (40分)_戸田美佐子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_東広島_11:00-11:40 (40分)_三谷_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_東広島_16:45-17:15 (30分)_眞谷_エアロ30
ルネサンス_徳山__12:15-13:00 (45分)_光永朋子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_徳山__13:10-13:50 (40分)_光永朋子_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_徳山__14:00-14:45 (45分)_齋藤美以菜_Group Groove 45
ルネサンス_徳山__18:20-18:50 (30分)_井岡真希_ZUMBA(30min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_玉島__18:40-19:10 (30分)_前川_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_広島東千田___10:30-11:00 (30分)_野中_エアロ30
ルネサンス_広島東千田___11:15-11:45 (30分)_野中_リトモス30
ルネサンス_広島東千田___13:30-14:15 (45分)_松尾_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_広島緑_10:15-10:55 (40分)_松尾純枝_チャレンジエア40
ルネサンス_広島緑_11:15-11:45 (30分)_松尾純枝_ZUMBA GOLD(30min)
ルネサンス_広島緑_14:45-15:25 (40分)_面家嘉輝_エアロ40
ルネサンス_広島緑_15:35-16:05 (30分)_面家嘉輝_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_福山春_11:15-11:45 (30分)_四谷育子_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_福山春_14:40-15:25 (45分)_山本直子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_福山多_13:20-14:00 (40分)_戸田美佐子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_東広島_11:00-11:40 (40分)_三谷_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_東広島_16:45-17:15 (30分)_眞谷_エアロ30
ルネサンス_徳山__12:15-13:00 (45分)_光永朋子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_徳山__13:10-13:50 (40分)_光永朋子_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_徳山__14:00-14:45 (45分)_齋藤美以菜_Group Groove 45
ルネサンス_徳山__18:20-18:50 (30分)_井岡真希_ZUMBA(30min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_近畿_金曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_11:45-12:15 (30分)_山本彩葉_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_京都山_11:55-12:25 (30分)_中川慎子_La・La AQUA30
ルネサンス_泉大津_10:10-10:50 (40分)_濱崎翔太_エアロ40
ルネサンス_泉大津_14:35-15:05 (30分)_井下恵子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_泉大津_19:10-19:55 (45分)_林和美_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_泉大津_20:20-21:05 (45分)_山本梨華_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_21:30-22:15 (45分)_長村初子_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_住之江_10:15-11:00 (45分)_足立みどり_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_住之江_11:15-11:45 (30分)_今市泰恵子_La・La AQUA30
ルネサンス_住之江_14:50-15:35 (45分)_久保中絹子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_住之江_18:35-19:20 (45分)_松山泰子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_豊中__11:00-11:40 (40分)_赤羽美咲_エアロ40
ルネサンス_豊中__11:30-12:00 (30分)_藤本紗英_La・LaAQUA30
ルネサンス_豊中__11:55-12:25 (30分)_赤羽美咲_リトモス30
ルネサンス_豊中__13:35-14:15 (40分)_小谷由賀里_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_豊中__14:30-15:15 (45分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_豊中__18:55-19:25 (30分)_竹内智樹_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__19:45-20:30 (45分)_KAORI_Group Groove 45
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:40-12:10 (30分)_岡崎亜恵美_エアロ30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_12:25-12:55 (30分)_CHIAKI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_久宝寺_14:00-14:40 (40分)_酒井恵_アクア40
ルネサンス_久宝寺_19:50-20:20 (30分)_前田圭亮_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_姫路__10:15-10:55 (40分)_ハジメ_エアロ40
ルネサンス_姫路__13:10-13:50 (40分)_平田紀子_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_姫路__13:20-14:05 (45分)_福島浩子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__14:20-14:50 (30分)_上杉忍_イージーステップ30
ルネサンス_姫路__15:05-15:45 (40分)_上杉忍_エアロ40
ルネサンス_姫路__18:30-19:15 (45分)_安田千草_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__20:30-21:15 (45分)_ハジメ_チャレンジエアロ45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_11:45-12:15 (30分)_山本彩葉_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_京都山_11:55-12:25 (30分)_中川慎子_La・La AQUA30
ルネサンス_泉大津_10:10-10:50 (40分)_濱崎翔太_エアロ40
ルネサンス_泉大津_14:35-15:05 (30分)_井下恵子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_泉大津_19:10-19:55 (45分)_林和美_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_泉大津_20:20-21:05 (45分)_山本梨華_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_21:30-22:15 (45分)_長村初子_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_住之江_10:15-11:00 (45分)_足立みどり_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_住之江_11:15-11:45 (30分)_今市泰恵子_La・La AQUA30
ルネサンス_住之江_14:50-15:35 (45分)_久保中絹子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_住之江_18:35-19:20 (45分)_松山泰子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_豊中__11:00-11:40 (40分)_赤羽美咲_エアロ40
ルネサンス_豊中__11:30-12:00 (30分)_藤本紗英_La・LaAQUA30
ルネサンス_豊中__11:55-12:25 (30分)_赤羽美咲_リトモス30
ルネサンス_豊中__13:35-14:15 (40分)_小谷由賀里_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_豊中__14:30-15:15 (45分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_豊中__18:55-19:25 (30分)_竹内智樹_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__19:45-20:30 (45分)_KAORI_Group Groove 45
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:40-12:10 (30分)_岡崎亜恵美_エアロ30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_12:25-12:55 (30分)_CHIAKI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_久宝寺_14:00-14:40 (40分)_酒井恵_アクア40
ルネサンス_久宝寺_19:50-20:20 (30分)_前田圭亮_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_姫路__10:15-10:55 (40分)_ハジメ_エアロ40
ルネサンス_姫路__13:10-13:50 (40分)_平田紀子_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_姫路__13:20-14:05 (45分)_福島浩子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__14:20-14:50 (30分)_上杉忍_イージーステップ30
ルネサンス_姫路__15:05-15:45 (40分)_上杉忍_エアロ40
ルネサンス_姫路__18:30-19:15 (45分)_安田千草_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__20:30-21:15 (45分)_ハジメ_チャレンジエアロ45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_近畿_木曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_10:45-11:15 (30分)_山本彩葉_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_京都山_11:10-11:40 (30分)_小島博美_アクア30
ルネサンス_京都山_20:45-21:15 (30分)_本田宜子_アクア30
ルネサンス_泉大津_12:30-13:10 (40分)_叶夢_アクア40
ルネサンス_泉大津_13:00-13:40 (40分)_長村初子_STP40
ルネサンス_泉大津_20:20-21:05 (45分)_長村初子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_21:35-22:15 (40分)_吉田若菜_アクア40
ルネサンス_住之江_11:15-12:00 (45分)_古家智恵_リトモス45
ルネサンス_住之江_12:15-12:45 (30分)_N_エアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__10:10-10:40 (30分)_中川澄香_STP30
ルネサンス_豊中__11:10-11:40 (30分)_中川澄香_エアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__11:55-12:25 (30分)_中川澄香_エアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__12:40-13:10 (30分)_KAORI_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_豊中__13:10-13:40 (30分)_高松真由美_アクア30
ルネサンス_豊中__13:25-13:55 (30分)_KAORI_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_豊中__14:10-14:50 (40分)_KAORI_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_豊中__19:00-19:45 (45分)_洌崎優奈_リトモス45
ルネサンス_豊中__20:30-21:00 (30分)_井上咲菜_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_姫路__13:10-13:55 (45分)_竹内佳津子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_姫路__14:20-15:05 (45分)_清瀬康代_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__18:50-19:20 (30分)_山中秀一_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_姫路__19:35-20:20 (45分)_安田千草_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__10:10-10:50 (40分)_平田紀子_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_神戸__10:10-10:50 (40分)_清瀬康代_エアロ40
ルネサンス_神戸__13:15-13:45 (30分)_池谷龍介_ミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_神戸__19:10-19:55 (45分)_松本晃_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_神戸__20:15-21:00 (45分)_松本晃_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_神戸__21:40-22:10 (30分)_麻生慎吾_ミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_伊丹__10:30-11:00 (30分)_SAORI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__11:15-11:45 (30分)_SAORI_エアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:30-12:00 (30分)_及川祐樹_エアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_12:15-13:00 (45分)_REYNA_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_13:25-14:05 (40分)_REYNA_アクア40
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:00-14:30 (30分)_金井真沙美_ラテンエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_19:00-19:30 (30分)_永原滋子_STP30
ルネサンス_登美丘_19:50-20:20 (30分)_永原滋子_ZUMBA(30min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_10:45-11:15 (30分)_山本彩葉_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_京都山_11:10-11:40 (30分)_小島博美_アクア30
ルネサンス_京都山_20:45-21:15 (30分)_本田宜子_アクア30
ルネサンス_泉大津_12:30-13:10 (40分)_叶夢_アクア40
ルネサンス_泉大津_13:00-13:40 (40分)_長村初子_STP40
ルネサンス_泉大津_20:20-21:05 (45分)_長村初子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_21:35-22:15 (40分)_吉田若菜_アクア40
ルネサンス_住之江_11:15-12:00 (45分)_古家智恵_リトモス45
ルネサンス_住之江_12:15-12:45 (30分)_N_エアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__10:10-10:40 (30分)_中川澄香_STP30
ルネサンス_豊中__11:10-11:40 (30分)_中川澄香_エアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__11:55-12:25 (30分)_中川澄香_エアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__12:40-13:10 (30分)_KAORI_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_豊中__13:10-13:40 (30分)_高松真由美_アクア30
ルネサンス_豊中__13:25-13:55 (30分)_KAORI_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_豊中__14:10-14:50 (40分)_KAORI_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_豊中__19:00-19:45 (45分)_洌崎優奈_リトモス45
ルネサンス_豊中__20:30-21:00 (30分)_井上咲菜_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_姫路__13:10-13:55 (45分)_竹内佳津子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_姫路__14:20-15:05 (45分)_清瀬康代_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__18:50-19:20 (30分)_山中秀一_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_姫路__19:35-20:20 (45分)_安田千草_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__10:10-10:50 (40分)_平田紀子_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_神戸__10:10-10:50 (40分)_清瀬康代_エアロ40
ルネサンス_神戸__13:15-13:45 (30分)_池谷龍介_ミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_神戸__19:10-19:55 (45分)_松本晃_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_神戸__20:15-21:00 (45分)_松本晃_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_神戸__21:40-22:10 (30分)_麻生慎吾_ミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_伊丹__10:30-11:00 (30分)_SAORI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__11:15-11:45 (30分)_SAORI_エアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:30-12:00 (30分)_及川祐樹_エアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_12:15-13:00 (45分)_REYNA_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_13:25-14:05 (40分)_REYNA_アクア40
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:00-14:30 (30分)_金井真沙美_ラテンエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_19:00-19:30 (30分)_永原滋子_STP30
ルネサンス_登美丘_19:50-20:20 (30分)_永原滋子_ZUMBA(30min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_近畿_水曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_10:45-11:15 (30分)_ヒロ_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_京都山_11:10-11:40 (30分)_安岡亜希子_アクア30
ルネサンス_京都山_11:30-12:00 (30分)_ヒロ_STP30
ルネサンス_京都山_12:15-12:45 (30分)_安岡亜希子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_京都山_12:40-13:10 (30分)_本田宜子_アクア30
ルネサンス_京都山_14:45-15:15 (30分)_五十嵐里佳_STP30
ルネサンス_京都山_15:30-16:00 (30分)_松井智美_エアロ30
ルネサンス_泉大津_10:05-10:55 (50分)_橘千鶴_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_泉大津_10:20-11:05 (45分)_濱崎翔太_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_住之江_10:15-10:55 (40分)_岩下宏之_エアロ40
ルネサンス_住之江_11:15-12:00 (45分)_岩下宏之_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_住之江_11:25-12:05 (40分)_平川真美_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_住之江_14:20-15:00 (40分)_肥塚昌幸_エアロ40
ルネサンス_住之江_19:35-20:20 (45分)_N_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__11:20-11:50 (30分)_松本莉奈_STP30
ルネサンス_豊中__11:25-11:55 (30分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_豊中__12:05-12:45 (40分)_松本莉奈_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_豊中__12:15-12:45 (30分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_豊中__13:00-13:30 (30分)_松本莉奈_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__13:10-13:40 (30分)_藤原菜穂_アクア30
ルネサンス_豊中__21:10-21:50 (40分)_中川澄香_エアロ40
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:55-12:40 (45分)_及川祐樹_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_久宝寺_13:20-13:50 (30分)_難波亜未_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_14:40-15:25 (45分)_永原滋子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__10:30-11:10 (40分)_YUKO_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_姫路__10:30-11:15 (45分)_内藤一美_ラテンエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__12:30-13:10 (40分)_松本順子_アクア40
ルネサンス_姫路__13:30-14:15 (45分)_上杉忍_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__14:35-15:15 (40分)_山中秀一_エアロ40
ルネサンス_姫路__19:20-20:05 (45分)_福島浩子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__20:30-21:00 (30分)_福島浩子_アクア30
ルネサンス_姫路__21:30-22:15 (45分)_福島浩子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__12:15-13:00 (45分)_竹内佳津子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_神戸__13:20-13:50 (30分)_草場喜邦_ミズノアクアラン30
ルネサンス_神戸__19:10-19:55 (45分)_中尾拓哉_ラテンエアロ45
ルネサンス_神戸__20:15-20:45 (30分)_中尾拓哉_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__13:20-14:00 (40分)_平田紀子_アクア40
ルネサンス_伊丹__19:50-20:35 (45分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__21:20-22:00 (40分)_金城華子_アクア40
ルネサンス_登美丘_10:30-11:15 (45分)_林和美_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:30-12:00 (30分)_林和美_ラテンエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_12:15-12:45 (30分)_下田順子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:30-15:10 (40分)_岩下宏之_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_登美丘_15:30-16:00 (30分)_岩下宏之_エアロ30
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_10:45-11:15 (30分)_ヒロ_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_京都山_11:10-11:40 (30分)_安岡亜希子_アクア30
ルネサンス_京都山_11:30-12:00 (30分)_ヒロ_STP30
ルネサンス_京都山_12:15-12:45 (30分)_安岡亜希子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_京都山_12:40-13:10 (30分)_本田宜子_アクア30
ルネサンス_京都山_14:45-15:15 (30分)_五十嵐里佳_STP30
ルネサンス_京都山_15:30-16:00 (30分)_松井智美_エアロ30
ルネサンス_泉大津_10:05-10:55 (50分)_橘千鶴_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_泉大津_10:20-11:05 (45分)_濱崎翔太_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_住之江_10:15-10:55 (40分)_岩下宏之_エアロ40
ルネサンス_住之江_11:15-12:00 (45分)_岩下宏之_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_住之江_11:25-12:05 (40分)_平川真美_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_住之江_14:20-15:00 (40分)_肥塚昌幸_エアロ40
ルネサンス_住之江_19:35-20:20 (45分)_N_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__11:20-11:50 (30分)_松本莉奈_STP30
ルネサンス_豊中__11:25-11:55 (30分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_豊中__12:05-12:45 (40分)_松本莉奈_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_豊中__12:15-12:45 (30分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_豊中__13:00-13:30 (30分)_松本莉奈_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__13:10-13:40 (30分)_藤原菜穂_アクア30
ルネサンス_豊中__21:10-21:50 (40分)_中川澄香_エアロ40
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:55-12:40 (45分)_及川祐樹_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_久宝寺_13:20-13:50 (30分)_難波亜未_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_14:40-15:25 (45分)_永原滋子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__10:30-11:10 (40分)_YUKO_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_姫路__10:30-11:15 (45分)_内藤一美_ラテンエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__12:30-13:10 (40分)_松本順子_アクア40
ルネサンス_姫路__13:30-14:15 (45分)_上杉忍_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__14:35-15:15 (40分)_山中秀一_エアロ40
ルネサンス_姫路__19:20-20:05 (45分)_福島浩子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__20:30-21:00 (30分)_福島浩子_アクア30
ルネサンス_姫路__21:30-22:15 (45分)_福島浩子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__12:15-13:00 (45分)_竹内佳津子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_神戸__13:20-13:50 (30分)_草場喜邦_ミズノアクアラン30
ルネサンス_神戸__19:10-19:55 (45分)_中尾拓哉_ラテンエアロ45
ルネサンス_神戸__20:15-20:45 (30分)_中尾拓哉_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__13:20-14:00 (40分)_平田紀子_アクア40
ルネサンス_伊丹__19:50-20:35 (45分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__21:20-22:00 (40分)_金城華子_アクア40
ルネサンス_登美丘_10:30-11:15 (45分)_林和美_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:30-12:00 (30分)_林和美_ラテンエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_12:15-12:45 (30分)_下田順子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:30-15:10 (40分)_岩下宏之_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_登美丘_15:30-16:00 (30分)_岩下宏之_エアロ30
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_近畿_火曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_泉大津_11:55-12:35 (40分)_西原秀徳_エアロ40
ルネサンス_泉大津_12:50-13:35 (45分)_西原秀徳_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_19:30-20:15 (45分)_井下恵子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_20:00-20:40 (40分)_米本珠美_アクア40
ルネサンス_住之江_11:05-11:50 (45分)_山本梨華_Group Groove 45
ルネサンス_住之江_12:05-12:50 (45分)_岩下宏之_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_住之江_14:45-15:30 (45分)_林和美_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_住之江_19:25-19:55 (30分)_久保中絹子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_豊中__10:00-10:30 (30分)_片岡昭子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__10:40-11:10 (30分)_大庭加菜子_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_豊中__20:00-20:45 (45分)_片岡昭子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__20:30-21:00 (30分)_新垣大地_エアロ30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:05-11:50 (45分)_中尾拓哉_ラテンエアロ45
ルネサンス_久宝寺_12:05-12:50 (45分)_中尾拓哉_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_久宝寺_14:15-14:45 (30分)_阪本かすみ_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_19:20-19:50 (30分)_難波亜未_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_20:05-20:35 (30分)_谷香弥_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_神戸__10:05-10:35 (30分)_安田有子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_神戸__11:05-11:55 (50分)_安田有子_アクア50
ルネサンス_神戸__11:45-12:15 (30分)_黒田美奈子_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_神戸__12:30-13:00 (30分)_黒田美奈子_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_伊丹__12:00-12:30 (30分)_沖本真季_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_伊丹__12:20-12:50 (30分)_三澤風香_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_伊丹__19:00-19:30 (30分)_山本梨華_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__19:45-20:15 (30分)_山本梨華_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_10:30-11:00 (30分)_三浦栄紀_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:15-11:55 (40分)_三浦栄紀_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:45-15:15 (30分)_CHIAKI_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_15:35-16:05 (30分)_CHIAKI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_19:15-20:00 (45分)_森山なおみ_リトモス45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_泉大津_11:55-12:35 (40分)_西原秀徳_エアロ40
ルネサンス_泉大津_12:50-13:35 (45分)_西原秀徳_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_19:30-20:15 (45分)_井下恵子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_20:00-20:40 (40分)_米本珠美_アクア40
ルネサンス_住之江_11:05-11:50 (45分)_山本梨華_Group Groove 45
ルネサンス_住之江_12:05-12:50 (45分)_岩下宏之_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_住之江_14:45-15:30 (45分)_林和美_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_住之江_19:25-19:55 (30分)_久保中絹子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_豊中__10:00-10:30 (30分)_片岡昭子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__10:40-11:10 (30分)_大庭加菜子_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_豊中__20:00-20:45 (45分)_片岡昭子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__20:30-21:00 (30分)_新垣大地_エアロ30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:05-11:50 (45分)_中尾拓哉_ラテンエアロ45
ルネサンス_久宝寺_12:05-12:50 (45分)_中尾拓哉_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_久宝寺_14:15-14:45 (30分)_阪本かすみ_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_19:20-19:50 (30分)_難波亜未_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_20:05-20:35 (30分)_谷香弥_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_神戸__10:05-10:35 (30分)_安田有子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_神戸__11:05-11:55 (50分)_安田有子_アクア50
ルネサンス_神戸__11:45-12:15 (30分)_黒田美奈子_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_神戸__12:30-13:00 (30分)_黒田美奈子_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_伊丹__12:00-12:30 (30分)_沖本真季_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_伊丹__12:20-12:50 (30分)_三澤風香_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_伊丹__19:00-19:30 (30分)_山本梨華_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__19:45-20:15 (30分)_山本梨華_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_10:30-11:00 (30分)_三浦栄紀_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:15-11:55 (40分)_三浦栄紀_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:45-15:15 (30分)_CHIAKI_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_15:35-16:05 (30分)_CHIAKI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_19:15-20:00 (45分)_森山なおみ_リトモス45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_近畿_月曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_12:15-12:45 (30分)_松田美佐_エアロ30
ルネサンス_京都山_13:10-13:40 (30分)_習田晶子_アクア30
ルネサンス_京都山_14:30-15:00 (30分)_相原亮知_STP30
ルネサンス_京都山_15:15-15:45 (30分)_相原亮知_エアロ30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:40-12:20 (40分)_辻埜奈美_アクア40
ルネサンス_久宝寺_15:20-16:05 (45分)_久保中絹子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__11:40-12:10 (30分)_深澤裕子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_姫路__12:20-12:50 (30分)_川口和美_アクア30
ルネサンス_姫路__12:30-13:00 (30分)_吉井_イージーステップ30
ルネサンス_姫路__13:25-14:10 (45分)_近藤知佳_リトモス45
ルネサンス_姫路__20:25-21:10 (45分)_安田千草_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__21:25-21:55 (30分)_安田千草_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_神戸__09:20-09:50 (30分)_池谷龍介_ミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_神戸__12:35-13:05 (30分)_草場喜邦_ミズノアクアラン30
ルネサンス_神戸__19:10-19:55 (45分)_赤穂由弥_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__20:40-21:20 (40分)_福島浩子_アクア40
ルネサンス_伊丹__10:30-11:15 (45分)_ミーナ_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__14:00-14:30 (30分)_永原滋子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_伊丹__14:45-15:15 (30分)_永原滋子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__19:40-20:20 (40分)_太田順子_アクア40
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:15-12:00 (45分)_森山なおみ_リトモス45
ルネサンス_登美丘_12:50-13:35 (45分)_山本梨華_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:00-14:50 (50分)_叶夢_アクア50
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:55-15:25 (30分)_山本梨華_エアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_19:10-19:40 (30分)_CHIAKI_ZUMBA(30min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_12:15-12:45 (30分)_松田美佐_エアロ30
ルネサンス_京都山_13:10-13:40 (30分)_習田晶子_アクア30
ルネサンス_京都山_14:30-15:00 (30分)_相原亮知_STP30
ルネサンス_京都山_15:15-15:45 (30分)_相原亮知_エアロ30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:40-12:20 (40分)_辻埜奈美_アクア40
ルネサンス_久宝寺_15:20-16:05 (45分)_久保中絹子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__11:40-12:10 (30分)_深澤裕子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_姫路__12:20-12:50 (30分)_川口和美_アクア30
ルネサンス_姫路__12:30-13:00 (30分)_吉井_イージーステップ30
ルネサンス_姫路__13:25-14:10 (45分)_近藤知佳_リトモス45
ルネサンス_姫路__20:25-21:10 (45分)_安田千草_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__21:25-21:55 (30分)_安田千草_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_神戸__09:20-09:50 (30分)_池谷龍介_ミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_神戸__12:35-13:05 (30分)_草場喜邦_ミズノアクアラン30
ルネサンス_神戸__19:10-19:55 (45分)_赤穂由弥_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__20:40-21:20 (40分)_福島浩子_アクア40
ルネサンス_伊丹__10:30-11:15 (45分)_ミーナ_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__14:00-14:30 (30分)_永原滋子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_伊丹__14:45-15:15 (30分)_永原滋子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__19:40-20:20 (40分)_太田順子_アクア40
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:15-12:00 (45分)_森山なおみ_リトモス45
ルネサンス_登美丘_12:50-13:35 (45分)_山本梨華_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:00-14:50 (50分)_叶夢_アクア50
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:55-15:25 (30分)_山本梨華_エアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_19:10-19:40 (30分)_CHIAKI_ZUMBA(30min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_近畿_日曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_泉大津_10:50-11:35 (45分)_長村初子_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_12:45-13:30 (45分)_井下恵子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_17:05-17:50 (45分)_長村初子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_住之江_12:05-12:50 (45分)_山中千晶_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__10:40-11:25 (45分)_N_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__13:30-14:00 (30分)_KAORI_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_豊中__14:00-14:30 (30分)_望月新吾ウィリス_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_豊中__14:15-14:45 (30分)_KAORI_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_豊中__15:00-15:45 (45分)_KAORI_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_久宝寺_16:10-16:55 (45分)_久保中絹子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__11:00-11:45 (45分)_内藤一美_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__13:45-14:30 (45分)_内藤一美_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_姫路__14:50-15:35 (45分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__10:30-11:00 (30分)_金木敦子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_神戸__12:00-12:30 (30分)_金木敦子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__12:40-13:10 (30分)_ミーナ_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__14:15-14:45 (30分)_吉井一希_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_登美丘_10:25-10:55 (30分)_竹内智樹_チャレンジエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:10-11:40 (30分)_竹内智樹_STP30
ルネサンス_登美丘_12:15-13:00 (45分)_森山なおみ_リトモス45
ルネサンス_登美丘_13:50-14:20 (30分)_下田順子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:40-15:10 (30分)_下田順子_ZUMBA(30min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_泉大津_10:50-11:35 (45分)_長村初子_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_12:45-13:30 (45分)_井下恵子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_17:05-17:50 (45分)_長村初子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_住之江_12:05-12:50 (45分)_山中千晶_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__10:40-11:25 (45分)_N_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__13:30-14:00 (30分)_KAORI_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_豊中__14:00-14:30 (30分)_望月新吾ウィリス_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_豊中__14:15-14:45 (30分)_KAORI_Group Groove 30
ルネサンス_豊中__15:00-15:45 (45分)_KAORI_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_久宝寺_16:10-16:55 (45分)_久保中絹子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_姫路__11:00-11:45 (45分)_内藤一美_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__13:45-14:30 (45分)_内藤一美_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_姫路__14:50-15:35 (45分)_山根美穂_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__10:30-11:00 (30分)_金木敦子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_神戸__12:00-12:30 (30分)_金木敦子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__12:40-13:10 (30分)_ミーナ_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_伊丹__14:15-14:45 (30分)_吉井一希_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_登美丘_10:25-10:55 (30分)_竹内智樹_チャレンジエアロ30
ルネサンス_登美丘_11:10-11:40 (30分)_竹内智樹_STP30
ルネサンス_登美丘_12:15-13:00 (45分)_森山なおみ_リトモス45
ルネサンス_登美丘_13:50-14:20 (30分)_下田順子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:40-15:10 (30分)_下田順子_ZUMBA(30min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_近畿_土曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_10:30-11:00 (30分)_ヒロ_STP30
ルネサンス_京都山_11:15-11:45 (30分)_ヒロ_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_京都山_14:45-15:15 (30分)_小原奈々_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_泉大津_13:00-13:45 (45分)_山中千晶_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_19:30-20:15 (45分)_平野健一_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_住之江_10:15-11:00 (45分)_松山泰子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_住之江_11:20-12:05 (45分)_松山泰子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_住之江_15:20-16:00 (40分)_渡邊かづみ_エアロ40
ルネサンス_住之江_16:15-17:00 (45分)_渡邊かづみ_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__12:00-12:30 (30分)_URARA_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__12:45-13:30 (45分)_URARA_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_豊中__13:50-14:20 (30分)_新垣大地_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:10-11:55 (45分)_西原秀徳_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__10:20-11:05 (45分)_安田千草_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__11:20-12:05 (45分)_HONOKA_リトモス45
ルネサンス_姫路__12:20-13:10 (50分)_安田千草_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_姫路__12:45-13:25 (40分)_鬼頭直子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_姫路__13:40-14:25 (45分)_安田千草_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__09:30-10:00 (30分)_金木敦子_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_神戸__10:15-10:45 (30分)_金木敦子_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_神戸__11:05-11:45 (40分)_安田有子_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_神戸__12:50-13:35 (45分)_SAORI_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_神戸__13:50-14:20 (30分)_SAORI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_神戸__14:35-15:05 (30分)_SAORI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_神戸__17:40-18:10 (30分)_松野瑞誉_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_伊丹__12:00-12:45 (45分)_ミーナ_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:25-15:05 (40分)_洌崎優奈_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_登美丘_15:25-16:10 (45分)_洌崎優奈_リトモス45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_京都山_10:30-11:00 (30分)_ヒロ_STP30
ルネサンス_京都山_11:15-11:45 (30分)_ヒロ_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_京都山_14:45-15:15 (30分)_小原奈々_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_泉大津_13:00-13:45 (45分)_山中千晶_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_泉大津_19:30-20:15 (45分)_平野健一_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_住之江_10:15-11:00 (45分)_松山泰子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_住之江_11:20-12:05 (45分)_松山泰子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_住之江_15:20-16:00 (40分)_渡邊かづみ_エアロ40
ルネサンス_住之江_16:15-17:00 (45分)_渡邊かづみ_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_豊中__12:00-12:30 (30分)_URARA_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_豊中__12:45-13:30 (45分)_URARA_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_豊中__13:50-14:20 (30分)_新垣大地_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_久宝寺_11:10-11:55 (45分)_西原秀徳_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__10:20-11:05 (45分)_安田千草_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_姫路__11:20-12:05 (45分)_HONOKA_リトモス45
ルネサンス_姫路__12:20-13:10 (50分)_安田千草_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_姫路__12:45-13:25 (40分)_鬼頭直子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_姫路__13:40-14:25 (45分)_安田千草_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_神戸__09:30-10:00 (30分)_金木敦子_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_神戸__10:15-10:45 (30分)_金木敦子_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_神戸__11:05-11:45 (40分)_安田有子_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_神戸__12:50-13:35 (45分)_SAORI_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_神戸__13:50-14:20 (30分)_SAORI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_神戸__14:35-15:05 (30分)_SAORI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_神戸__17:40-18:10 (30分)_松野瑞誉_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_伊丹__12:00-12:45 (45分)_ミーナ_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_登美丘_14:25-15:05 (40分)_洌崎優奈_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_登美丘_15:25-16:10 (45分)_洌崎優奈_リトモス45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_中部北陸_金曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_松本__12:35-13:20 (45分)_やじまなみえ_リトモス45
ルネサンス_松本__14:30-15:00 (30分)_やじまなみえ_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_松本__20:45-21:30 (45分)_北原幸恵_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_松本__21:45-22:25 (40分)_北原幸恵_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:35-11:15 (40分)_早崎愛子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:15-13:45 (30分)_馬渕歩美_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:25-13:55 (30分)_村瀬真里_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_14:15-14:45 (30分)_松葉弥生_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_15:00-15:30 (30分)_松葉弥生_エアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__11:20-12:00 (40分)_松谷藍_アクア40
ルネサンス_沼津__13:30-14:00 (30分)_西山美夏_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__21:10-21:55 (45分)_蛯沢亜希子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:20-11:00 (40分)_牧由美_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_12:15-13:00 (45分)_水谷正治_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:20-14:10 (50分)_続木幸子_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_名熱田_18:15-19:00 (45分)_石塚愛美_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_19:15-20:00 (45分)_石塚愛美_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:20-20:50 (30分)_前田泰孝_リトモス30
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:20-21:05 (45分)_増田志乃_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_21:15-21:45 (30分)_前田泰孝_リトモス30
ルネサンス_甚目寺_12:15-13:00 (45分)_余吾ゆかり_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:15-13:55 (40分)_神谷典子_アクア40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:25-14:05 (40分)_田中光代_STP40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:30-14:15 (45分)_佐竹知子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_15:25-16:10 (45分)_水谷正治_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_20:10-20:55 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_松本__12:35-13:20 (45分)_やじまなみえ_リトモス45
ルネサンス_松本__14:30-15:00 (30分)_やじまなみえ_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_松本__20:45-21:30 (45分)_北原幸恵_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_松本__21:45-22:25 (40分)_北原幸恵_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:35-11:15 (40分)_早崎愛子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:15-13:45 (30分)_馬渕歩美_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:25-13:55 (30分)_村瀬真里_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_14:15-14:45 (30分)_松葉弥生_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_15:00-15:30 (30分)_松葉弥生_エアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__11:20-12:00 (40分)_松谷藍_アクア40
ルネサンス_沼津__13:30-14:00 (30分)_西山美夏_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__21:10-21:55 (45分)_蛯沢亜希子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:20-11:00 (40分)_牧由美_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_12:15-13:00 (45分)_水谷正治_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:20-14:10 (50分)_続木幸子_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_名熱田_18:15-19:00 (45分)_石塚愛美_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_19:15-20:00 (45分)_石塚愛美_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:20-20:50 (30分)_前田泰孝_リトモス30
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:20-21:05 (45分)_増田志乃_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_21:15-21:45 (30分)_前田泰孝_リトモス30
ルネサンス_甚目寺_12:15-13:00 (45分)_余吾ゆかり_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:15-13:55 (40分)_神谷典子_アクア40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:25-14:05 (40分)_田中光代_STP40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:30-14:15 (45分)_佐竹知子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_15:25-16:10 (45分)_水谷正治_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_20:10-20:55 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_中部北陸_木曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__11:35-12:05 (30分)_金内嘉代子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_長岡__12:20-12:50 (30分)_金内嘉代子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_長岡__12:50-13:30 (40分)_堀内弘子_アクア40
ルネサンス_松本__10:20-11:00 (40分)_寺平美樹_エアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__12:15-12:55 (40分)_内山泰子_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__13:30-14:15 (45分)_HIROKI_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_松本__14:10-14:50 (40分)_河西陽子_アクア40
ルネサンス_松本__21:45-22:25 (40分)_内山泰子_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:40-11:10 (30分)_國島みゆき_エアロ30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:55-11:25 (30分)_NANCY_ZUMBA GOLD(30min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_11:30-12:15 (45分)_國島みゆき_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:30-14:00 (30分)_酒井田奈々_アクア30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_14:40-15:20 (40分)_早崎愛子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_20:30-21:15 (45分)_北村真紀_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_沼津__13:30-14:00 (30分)_土屋聡子_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__14:20-14:50 (30分)_蛯沢亜希子_ダンスエアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__15:05-15:35 (30分)_蛯沢亜希子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_沼津__20:00-20:30 (30分)_野田千花_アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__21:15-22:00 (45分)_蛯沢亜希子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_静岡__10:30-11:10 (40分)_鈴木しげこ_エアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__11:30-12:20 (50分)_福原知香子_アクア50
ルネサンス_静岡__12:20-12:50 (30分)_鈴木祐子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__13:55-14:25 (30分)_KAZUE_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__14:40-15:10 (30分)_海野妃左子_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__18:45-19:15 (30分)_下村佳子_STP30
ルネサンス_静岡__19:40-20:20 (40分)_嶋村彩_アクア40
ルネサンス_静岡__19:40-20:20 (40分)_下村佳子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__20:30-21:15 (45分)_久田記子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_12:25-12:55 (30分)_山田優美_エアロ30
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:10-13:40 (30分)_牧由美_アクア30
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:30-14:15 (45分)_竹内沙樹_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:50-14:20 (30分)_牧由美_アクア30
ルネサンス_名熱田_14:30-15:15 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
ルネサンス_名熱田_14:35-15:15 (40分)_増田志乃_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名熱田_18:30-19:00 (30分)_山田優美_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_19:20-20:05 (45分)_花岡由美子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_19:50-20:30 (40分)_青木聰子_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:20-21:05 (45分)_水谷正治_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:20-14:00 (40分)_佐竹知子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:40-14:20 (40分)_片山亜樹_アクア40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_14:20-15:05 (45分)_佐竹知子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_20:15-20:55 (40分)_溝口麻美_エアロ40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_20:15-21:00 (45分)_住田恵美_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_21:15-22:00 (45分)_住田恵美_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:45-11:30 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:45-12:30 (45分)_MAIKO_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:45-14:30 (45分)_花岡由美子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_19:35-20:20 (45分)_古市昌代_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_20:30-21:10 (40分)_片山亜樹_アクア40
ルネサンス_名小幡_20:40-21:25 (45分)_古市昌代_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_21:45-22:30 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__11:35-12:05 (30分)_金内嘉代子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_長岡__12:20-12:50 (30分)_金内嘉代子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_長岡__12:50-13:30 (40分)_堀内弘子_アクア40
ルネサンス_松本__10:20-11:00 (40分)_寺平美樹_エアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__12:15-12:55 (40分)_内山泰子_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__13:30-14:15 (45分)_HIROKI_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_松本__14:10-14:50 (40分)_河西陽子_アクア40
ルネサンス_松本__21:45-22:25 (40分)_内山泰子_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:40-11:10 (30分)_國島みゆき_エアロ30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:55-11:25 (30分)_NANCY_ZUMBA GOLD(30min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_11:30-12:15 (45分)_國島みゆき_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:30-14:00 (30分)_酒井田奈々_アクア30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_14:40-15:20 (40分)_早崎愛子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_20:30-21:15 (45分)_北村真紀_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_沼津__13:30-14:00 (30分)_土屋聡子_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__14:20-14:50 (30分)_蛯沢亜希子_ダンスエアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__15:05-15:35 (30分)_蛯沢亜希子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_沼津__20:00-20:30 (30分)_野田千花_アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__21:15-22:00 (45分)_蛯沢亜希子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_静岡__10:30-11:10 (40分)_鈴木しげこ_エアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__11:30-12:20 (50分)_福原知香子_アクア50
ルネサンス_静岡__12:20-12:50 (30分)_鈴木祐子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__13:55-14:25 (30分)_KAZUE_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__14:40-15:10 (30分)_海野妃左子_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__18:45-19:15 (30分)_下村佳子_STP30
ルネサンス_静岡__19:40-20:20 (40分)_嶋村彩_アクア40
ルネサンス_静岡__19:40-20:20 (40分)_下村佳子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__20:30-21:15 (45分)_久田記子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_12:25-12:55 (30分)_山田優美_エアロ30
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:10-13:40 (30分)_牧由美_アクア30
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:30-14:15 (45分)_竹内沙樹_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:50-14:20 (30分)_牧由美_アクア30
ルネサンス_名熱田_14:30-15:15 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
ルネサンス_名熱田_14:35-15:15 (40分)_増田志乃_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名熱田_18:30-19:00 (30分)_山田優美_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_19:20-20:05 (45分)_花岡由美子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_19:50-20:30 (40分)_青木聰子_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:20-21:05 (45分)_水谷正治_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:20-14:00 (40分)_佐竹知子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:40-14:20 (40分)_片山亜樹_アクア40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_14:20-15:05 (45分)_佐竹知子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_20:15-20:55 (40分)_溝口麻美_エアロ40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_20:15-21:00 (45分)_住田恵美_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_21:15-22:00 (45分)_住田恵美_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:45-11:30 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:45-12:30 (45分)_MAIKO_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:45-14:30 (45分)_花岡由美子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_19:35-20:20 (45分)_古市昌代_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_20:30-21:10 (40分)_片山亜樹_アクア40
ルネサンス_名小幡_20:40-21:25 (45分)_古市昌代_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_21:45-22:30 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_中部北陸_水曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__11:05-11:35 (30分)_羽鳥ゆかり_エアロ30
ルネサンス_長岡__16:05-16:35 (30分)_堀内弘子_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_長岡__19:35-20:05 (30分)_堀内弘子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_松本__12:30-13:10 (40分)_内山泰子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__12:40-13:30 (50分)_芳原真結美_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_松本__14:25-15:05 (40分)_花岡洋子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__20:45-21:30 (45分)_宮島令子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_松本__21:45-22:25 (40分)_宮島令子_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:20-10:50 (30分)_酒井田奈々_アクア30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:30-11:00 (30分)_山本泉_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_12:00-12:30 (30分)_山本泉_リトモス30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_12:45-13:30 (45分)_北村真紀_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:45-14:15 (30分)_北村真紀_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_20:45-21:15 (30分)_上木美佐子_アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__10:55-11:25 (30分)_高木洋子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__11:05-11:35 (30分)_山本美喜_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_沼津__14:20-14:50 (30分)_MAR_エアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__15:00-15:45 (45分)_兼子和美_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_沼津__20:15-21:00 (45分)_KIMI_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_沼津__21:15-22:00 (45分)_KIMI_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_静岡__10:30-11:00 (30分)_KIMI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__11:15-11:45 (30分)_赤坂由紀_チャレンジエアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__11:30-12:20 (50分)_小林尚子_アクア50
ルネサンス_静岡__12:00-12:30 (30分)_赤坂由紀_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__12:45-13:15 (30分)_下村佳子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__13:30-14:10 (40分)_赤坂由紀_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_静岡__14:25-14:55 (30分)_萩原延子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__19:40-20:25 (45分)_中山優_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_静岡__19:45-20:25 (40分)_下村佳子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__20:40-21:25 (45分)_下村佳子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:15-10:45 (30分)_神谷典子_アクア30
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:15-10:45 (30分)_篠原ゆきえ_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_11:00-11:45 (45分)_嶋田直樹_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_11:05-11:45 (40分)_神谷典子_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_12:00-12:45 (45分)_嶋田直樹_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_14:00-14:40 (40分)_片山亜樹_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_21:15-21:55 (40分)_伊部ひろみ_アクア40
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:20-10:50 (30分)_横井寿美子_ラテンエアロ30
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:00-11:45 (45分)_若杉郁実_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:30-12:10 (40分)_片山亜樹_アクア40
ルネサンス_名小幡_14:10-14:55 (45分)_佐竹知子_ZUMBA(45min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__11:05-11:35 (30分)_羽鳥ゆかり_エアロ30
ルネサンス_長岡__16:05-16:35 (30分)_堀内弘子_レギュラーステップ30
ルネサンス_長岡__19:35-20:05 (30分)_堀内弘子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_松本__12:30-13:10 (40分)_内山泰子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__12:40-13:30 (50分)_芳原真結美_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_松本__14:25-15:05 (40分)_花岡洋子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__20:45-21:30 (45分)_宮島令子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_松本__21:45-22:25 (40分)_宮島令子_チャレンジエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:20-10:50 (30分)_酒井田奈々_アクア30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:30-11:00 (30分)_山本泉_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_12:00-12:30 (30分)_山本泉_リトモス30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_12:45-13:30 (45分)_北村真紀_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:45-14:15 (30分)_北村真紀_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_20:45-21:15 (30分)_上木美佐子_アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__10:55-11:25 (30分)_高木洋子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__11:05-11:35 (30分)_山本美喜_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_沼津__14:20-14:50 (30分)_MAR_エアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__15:00-15:45 (45分)_兼子和美_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_沼津__20:15-21:00 (45分)_KIMI_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_沼津__21:15-22:00 (45分)_KIMI_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_静岡__10:30-11:00 (30分)_KIMI_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__11:15-11:45 (30分)_赤坂由紀_チャレンジエアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__11:30-12:20 (50分)_小林尚子_アクア50
ルネサンス_静岡__12:00-12:30 (30分)_赤坂由紀_レギュラーエアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__12:45-13:15 (30分)_下村佳子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__13:30-14:10 (40分)_赤坂由紀_レギュラーステップ40
ルネサンス_静岡__14:25-14:55 (30分)_萩原延子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__19:40-20:25 (45分)_中山優_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_静岡__19:45-20:25 (40分)_下村佳子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__20:40-21:25 (45分)_下村佳子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:15-10:45 (30分)_神谷典子_アクア30
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:15-10:45 (30分)_篠原ゆきえ_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_11:00-11:45 (45分)_嶋田直樹_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_11:05-11:45 (40分)_神谷典子_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_12:00-12:45 (45分)_嶋田直樹_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_14:00-14:40 (40分)_片山亜樹_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_21:15-21:55 (40分)_伊部ひろみ_アクア40
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:20-10:50 (30分)_横井寿美子_ラテンエアロ30
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:00-11:45 (45分)_若杉郁実_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:30-12:10 (40分)_片山亜樹_アクア40
ルネサンス_名小幡_14:10-14:55 (45分)_佐竹知子_ZUMBA(45min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_中部北陸_火曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__12:50-13:30 (40分)_鈴木奈美_アクア40
ルネサンス_長岡__19:45-20:30 (45分)_近藤智子_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_松本__11:15-11:45 (30分)_やじまなみえ_リトモス30
ルネサンス_松本__12:00-12:30 (30分)_やじまなみえ_リトモス30
ルネサンス_松本__13:30-14:10 (40分)_太田美帆_アクア40
ルネサンス_松本__13:35-14:15 (40分)_宮島令子_ラテンエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_11:35-12:05 (30分)_高橋敦美_エアロ30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:20-14:00 (40分)_NANCY_エアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_20:35-21:05 (30分)_中島有加_リトモス30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_21:20-22:05 (45分)_中島有加_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_沼津__10:40-11:10 (30分)_杉本恵子_リトモス30
ルネサンス_沼津__11:30-12:00 (30分)_杉本恵子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__12:20-13:05 (45分)_蛯沢亜希子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_沼津__13:20-14:05 (45分)_蛯沢亜希子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_沼津__14:20-14:50 (30分)_蛯沢亜希子_STP30
ルネサンス_沼津__20:05-20:35 (30分)_小松風香_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__20:10-20:55 (45分)_山本美喜_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_静岡__10:25-10:55 (30分)_鈴木しげこ_ZUMBA GOLD(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__11:20-11:50 (30分)_鈴木しげこ_STP30
ルネサンス_静岡__12:25-13:05 (40分)_福原知香子_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_静岡__13:15-14:00 (45分)_中山優_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_静岡__14:05-14:45 (40分)_赤坂由紀_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__14:15-14:55 (40分)_中山優_STP40
ルネサンス_静岡__15:10-15:40 (30分)_KIMI_チャレンジエアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__18:30-19:00 (30分)_赤坂由紀_エアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__19:30-20:10 (40分)_鈴木祐子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__20:30-21:00 (30分)_浜崎香帆_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:10-10:55 (45分)_竹内沙樹_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:30-11:10 (40分)_神谷典子_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_12:40-13:10 (30分)_土井珠路_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:30-14:10 (40分)_稲垣寿美恵_STP40
ルネサンス_名熱田_14:25-14:55 (30分)_稲垣寿美恵_エアロ30
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:00-20:50 (50分)_青木聰子_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:15-21:00 (45分)_土井珠路_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_11:10-11:55 (45分)_佐竹知子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:25-14:15 (50分)_池島いづみ_アクア50
ルネサンス_甚目寺_14:25-15:10 (45分)_近藤貴衣_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_14:25-14:55 (30分)_朝長いづみ_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_甚目寺_19:20-20:05 (45分)_花岡由美子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_20:20-20:50 (30分)_花岡由美子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_21:15-22:00 (45分)_花岡由美子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:20-11:50 (30分)_川植雅_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:05-13:50 (45分)_大城あいり_リトモス45
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:10-13:50 (40分)_片山亜樹_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:15-13:45 (30分)_山本純子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_名小幡_19:45-20:25 (40分)_伊藤ひとみ_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_20:40-21:25 (45分)_向井いくよ_レギュラーエアロ45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__12:50-13:30 (40分)_鈴木奈美_アクア40
ルネサンス_長岡__19:45-20:30 (45分)_近藤智子_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_松本__11:15-11:45 (30分)_やじまなみえ_リトモス30
ルネサンス_松本__12:00-12:30 (30分)_やじまなみえ_リトモス30
ルネサンス_松本__13:30-14:10 (40分)_太田美帆_アクア40
ルネサンス_松本__13:35-14:15 (40分)_宮島令子_ラテンエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_11:35-12:05 (30分)_高橋敦美_エアロ30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_13:20-14:00 (40分)_NANCY_エアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_20:35-21:05 (30分)_中島有加_リトモス30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_21:20-22:05 (45分)_中島有加_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_沼津__10:40-11:10 (30分)_杉本恵子_リトモス30
ルネサンス_沼津__11:30-12:00 (30分)_杉本恵子_エアロ30
ルネサンス_沼津__12:20-13:05 (45分)_蛯沢亜希子_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_沼津__13:20-14:05 (45分)_蛯沢亜希子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_沼津__14:20-14:50 (30分)_蛯沢亜希子_STP30
ルネサンス_沼津__20:05-20:35 (30分)_小松風香_ビヨンドミラクル アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__20:10-20:55 (45分)_山本美喜_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_静岡__10:25-10:55 (30分)_鈴木しげこ_ZUMBA GOLD(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__11:20-11:50 (30分)_鈴木しげこ_STP30
ルネサンス_静岡__12:25-13:05 (40分)_福原知香子_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_静岡__13:15-14:00 (45分)_中山優_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_静岡__14:05-14:45 (40分)_赤坂由紀_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__14:15-14:55 (40分)_中山優_STP40
ルネサンス_静岡__15:10-15:40 (30分)_KIMI_チャレンジエアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__18:30-19:00 (30分)_赤坂由紀_エアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__19:30-20:10 (40分)_鈴木祐子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_静岡__20:30-21:00 (30分)_浜崎香帆_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:10-10:55 (45分)_竹内沙樹_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:30-11:10 (40分)_神谷典子_アクア40
ルネサンス_名熱田_12:40-13:10 (30分)_土井珠路_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:30-14:10 (40分)_稲垣寿美恵_STP40
ルネサンス_名熱田_14:25-14:55 (30分)_稲垣寿美恵_エアロ30
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:00-20:50 (50分)_青木聰子_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_名熱田_20:15-21:00 (45分)_土井珠路_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_11:10-11:55 (45分)_佐竹知子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:25-14:15 (50分)_池島いづみ_アクア50
ルネサンス_甚目寺_14:25-15:10 (45分)_近藤貴衣_レギュラーステップ45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_14:25-14:55 (30分)_朝長いづみ_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_甚目寺_19:20-20:05 (45分)_花岡由美子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_20:20-20:50 (30分)_花岡由美子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_21:15-22:00 (45分)_花岡由美子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:20-11:50 (30分)_川植雅_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:05-13:50 (45分)_大城あいり_リトモス45
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:10-13:50 (40分)_片山亜樹_ミットアクア40
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:15-13:45 (30分)_山本純子_イージーエアロ30
ルネサンス_名小幡_19:45-20:25 (40分)_伊藤ひとみ_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_20:40-21:25 (45分)_向井いくよ_レギュラーエアロ45
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_中部北陸_月曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__11:30-12:00 (30分)_若月政弘_エアロ30
ルネサンス_長岡__12:15-12:45 (30分)_若月政弘_STP30
ルネサンス_長岡__13:45-14:15 (30分)_近藤智子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_長岡__14:30-15:00 (30分)_金内嘉代子_STP30
ルネサンス_静岡__11:20-11:50 (30分)_中山優_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__12:05-12:35 (30分)_中山優_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__12:50-13:20 (30分)_中山優_エアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__12:55-13:25 (30分)_下村佳子_リトモス30
ルネサンス_静岡__13:35-14:25 (50分)_小林尚子_アクア50
ルネサンス_静岡__13:40-14:10 (30分)_下村佳子_リトモス30
ルネサンス_静岡__15:10-15:55 (45分)_赤坂由紀_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_静岡__18:40-19:20 (40分)_下村佳子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_11:10-11:55 (45分)_坂田浩子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:25-13:55 (30分)_土井珠路_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_15:15-15:55 (40分)_田中光代_エアロ40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_21:10-21:55 (45分)_水谷正治_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:30-11:10 (40分)_近藤貴衣_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:25-11:55 (30分)_近藤貴衣_イージーステップ30
ルネサンス_名小幡_12:50-13:35 (45分)_松本亜由美_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_15:35-16:20 (45分)_花岡由美子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_19:45-20:25 (40分)_神原美結_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_20:40-21:25 (45分)_川植雅_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_21:10-22:00 (50分)_樋口静香_アクア50
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__11:30-12:00 (30分)_若月政弘_エアロ30
ルネサンス_長岡__12:15-12:45 (30分)_若月政弘_STP30
ルネサンス_長岡__13:45-14:15 (30分)_近藤智子_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_長岡__14:30-15:00 (30分)_金内嘉代子_STP30
ルネサンス_静岡__11:20-11:50 (30分)_中山優_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__12:05-12:35 (30分)_中山優_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_静岡__12:50-13:20 (30分)_中山優_エアロ30
ルネサンス_静岡__12:55-13:25 (30分)_下村佳子_リトモス30
ルネサンス_静岡__13:35-14:25 (50分)_小林尚子_アクア50
ルネサンス_静岡__13:40-14:10 (30分)_下村佳子_リトモス30
ルネサンス_静岡__15:10-15:55 (45分)_赤坂由紀_チャレンジステップ45
ルネサンス_静岡__18:40-19:20 (40分)_下村佳子_エアロ40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_11:10-11:55 (45分)_坂田浩子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:25-13:55 (30分)_土井珠路_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_甚目寺_15:15-15:55 (40分)_田中光代_エアロ40
ルネサンス_甚目寺_21:10-21:55 (45分)_水谷正治_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:30-11:10 (40分)_近藤貴衣_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:25-11:55 (30分)_近藤貴衣_イージーステップ30
ルネサンス_名小幡_12:50-13:35 (45分)_松本亜由美_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_15:35-16:20 (45分)_花岡由美子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_19:45-20:25 (40分)_神原美結_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_20:40-21:25 (45分)_川植雅_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_21:10-22:00 (50分)_樋口静香_アクア50
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス_2022_07_中部北陸_日曜
★注意★ 各ジムのページ参照を推奨します。
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__11:55-12:40 (45分)_青柳淳子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_松本__10:40-11:20 (40分)_船木美恵子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__12:10-13:00 (50分)_花岡洋子_アクア50
ルネサンス_松本__12:45-13:30 (45分)_河西陽子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_松本__14:20-15:05 (45分)_宮島令子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_松本__15:20-16:00 (40分)_宮島令子_ラテンエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:35-11:20 (45分)_中島有加_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_11:30-12:00 (30分)_中島有加_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_12:15-12:45 (30分)_中島有加_リトモス30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_16:55-17:25 (30分)_酒井田奈々_アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__12:50-13:35 (45分)_キムラアユ子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_静岡__13:10-14:00 (50分)_嶋村彩_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:45-11:15 (30分)_山田優美_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_11:45-12:25 (40分)_竹内沙樹_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:45-14:30 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_12:15-13:00 (45分)_溝口麻美_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:20-14:00 (40分)_溝口麻美_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:30-11:15 (45分)_土井珠路_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:40-11:20 (40分)_横井裕美_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:35-12:20 (45分)_横井裕美_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:55-14:40 (45分)_古市昌代_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_15:00-15:45 (45分)_古市昌代_ZUMBA(45min)
エアロインデックスへ
ルネサンス店舗INDEX
代行情報_ルネサンス 東
代行情報_ルネサンス 西
ルネサンス_長岡__11:55-12:40 (45分)_青柳淳子_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_松本__10:40-11:20 (40分)_船木美恵子_レギュラーエアロ40
ルネサンス_松本__12:10-13:00 (50分)_花岡洋子_アクア50
ルネサンス_松本__12:45-13:30 (45分)_河西陽子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_松本__14:20-15:05 (45分)_宮島令子_リトモス45
ルネサンス_松本__15:20-16:00 (40分)_宮島令子_ラテンエアロ40
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_10:35-11:20 (45分)_中島有加_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_11:30-12:00 (30分)_中島有加_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_12:15-12:45 (30分)_中島有加_リトモス30
ルネサンス_リ岐阜_16:55-17:25 (30分)_酒井田奈々_アクア30
ルネサンス_沼津__12:50-13:35 (45分)_キムラアユ子_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_静岡__13:10-14:00 (50分)_嶋村彩_ミットアクア50
ルネサンス_名熱田_10:45-11:15 (30分)_山田優美_ZUMBA(30min)
ルネサンス_名熱田_11:45-12:25 (40分)_竹内沙樹_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名熱田_13:45-14:30 (45分)_土井珠路_リトモス45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_12:15-13:00 (45分)_溝口麻美_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_甚目寺_13:20-14:00 (40分)_溝口麻美_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:30-11:15 (45分)_土井珠路_ZUMBA(45min)
ルネサンス_名小幡_10:40-11:20 (40分)_横井裕美_エアロ40
ルネサンス_名小幡_11:35-12:20 (45分)_横井裕美_レギュラーエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_13:55-14:40 (45分)_古市昌代_チャレンジエアロ45
ルネサンス_名小幡_15:00-15:45 (45分)_古市昌代_ZUMBA(45min)
エアロインデックスへ