ikedateki

陸上長距離大会結果&歴代記録集

10

男子マラソン 日本歴代100傑

‖臟傑(Nike ORPJT)2.05.50 ←NEW
∪潦斃太(Honda)2.06.11
9皺寿成(カネボウ)2.06.16
てE墜愡法壁抻猟漫2.06.51
グ羮綢膺痢MHPS)2.06.54
Ωど孝行(大塚製薬)2.06.57
Ш監F愬掘蔽羚馘杜蓮2.07.13
┿玉泰介(旭化成)2.07.35
今井正人(トヨタ自動車九州)2.07.39
谷口浩美(旭化成)2.07.40

11藤原新(東京陸協)2.07.48
12油谷繁(中国電力)2.07.52
12国近友昭(エスビー食品)2.07.52
14諏訪利成(日清食品)2.07.55
15伊藤国光(鐘紡)2.07.57
15藤本拓(トヨタ自動車)2.07.57 ←NEW
17森下由輝(旭化成)2.07.59
18前田和浩(九電工)2.08.00
19三木弘(旭化成)2.08.05
20早田俊幸(アラコ)2.08.07

21木滑良(MHPS)2.08.08
22松村康平(三菱重工長崎)2.08.09
23藤原正和(中央大学)2.08.12
24川内優輝(埼玉県庁)2.08.14
25中山竹通(ダイエー)2.08.15
26中村匠吾(富士通)2.08.16 ←NEW
27小島忠幸(旭化成)2.08.18
28堀端宏行(旭化成)2.08.24
29瀬古利彦(エスビー食品)2.08.27
30清水康次(NTT西日本)2.08.28

31武井隆次(エスビー食品)2.08.35
31中本健太郎(安川電機)2.08.35
33大崎悟史(NTT西日本)2.08.36
34尾方剛(中国電力)2.08.37
35小島宗幸(旭化成)2.08.43
36山本亮(佐川急便)2.08.44
37西田隆維(エスビー食品)2.08.45
37宮脇千博(トヨタ自動車)2.08.45
39佐保希(旭化成)2.08.47
40佐藤信之(旭化成)2.08.48

40山本憲二(マツダ)2.08.48
42奥谷亘(SUBARU)2.08.49
43実井謙二郎(日清食品)2.08.50
44小林光二(SUBARU)2.08.51
45帯刀秀幸(富士通)2.08.52
46森下広一(旭化成)2.08.53
47大西雄三(日清食品)2.08.54
48宗猛(旭化成)2.08.55
49高塚和利(小森コーポレーション)2.08.56
49佐々木悟(旭化成)2.08.56

51佐藤悠基(日清食品グループ)2.08.58
52野口拓也(コニカミノルタ)2.08.59
53尾田賢典(トヨタ自動車)2.09.03
54川嶋伸次(旭化成)2.09.04
55宗茂(旭化成)2.09.05
56黒崎拓克(コニカミノルタ)2.09.07
57細川道隆(大塚製薬)2.09.10
57石川末廣(Honda)2.09.10
57酒井将規(九電工)2.09.10
60大家正喜(佐川急便)2.09.11

60清水昭(杵築東芝)2.09.11
62森田知行(カネボウ)2.09.12
62佐野広明(Honda)2.09.12
62山本浩之(コニカミノルタ)2.09.12
65松宮隆行(コニカミノルタ)2.09.14
66堀口貴史(Honda)2.09.16
66北島寿典(安川電機)2.09.16
68浜野健(トヨタ自動車)2.09.18
68松宮祐行(コニカミノルタ)2.09.18
70五ヶ谷宏司(JR東日本)2.09.21

71三村徹(鐘紡)2.09.23
71真内明(旭化成)2.09.23
71清水智也(佐川急便)2.09.23
71入船敏(カネボウ)2.09.23
75五十嵐範暁(中国電力)2.09.26
76上門大祐(大塚製薬)2.09.27
77中崎幸伸(トヨタ自動車九州)2.09.28
78深津卓也(旭化成)2.09.31
79渡辺真一(山陽特殊製鋼)2.09.32
80園田隼(黒崎播磨)2.09.34

81荻野皓平(富士通)2.09.36
82丸山文裕(旭化成)2.09.39
83渡辺共則(旭化成)2.09.40
84佐藤智之(旭化成)2.09.43
84一色恭志(GMOアスリーツ)2.09.43
86服部勇馬(トヨタ自動車)2.09.46
87村澤明伸(日清食品グループ)2.09.47
88松田和宏(佐川急便)2.09.49
89村山謙太(旭化成)2.09.50 ←NEW
90新宅雅也(エスビー食品)2.09.51

91梅木蔵雄(中国電力)2.09.52
91福田穣(西鉄)2.09.52 ←NEW
93林昌史(ヤクルト)2.09.55
94野田道胤(ホンダ)2.09.58
95足立知弥(旭化成)2.09.59
96竹ノ内佳樹(NTT西日本)2.10.01
97花田勝彦(エスビー食品)2.10.02
97出岐雄大(青山学院大学)2.10.02
99高田千春(JR東日本)2.10.03
100砂田貴裕(積水化学)2.10.08
100黒木文太(安川電機)2.10.08


※所属は当時
26

大東文化大学 歴代10傑

5000m
(峠貼ぐ 13.40.22
金塚洋輔 13.54.40
A暗直太 13.55.61
た薫羚平 13.56.52
ッ喘寛之 13.56.77
市田孝 13.57.19
Ю鄒々醋 13.57.71 ←NEW
只隈伸也 13.57.83
柴田純一 13.59.1
横田芳則 14.01.7

10000m
―山羊一郎 28.25.78
∧峠貼ぐ 28.35.5
佐々木悟 28.41.18
た震昌匏 28.41.35
ッ喘寛之 28.42.78
市田孝 28.43.93
片川準二 28.44.81
╋盪卆詢 28.48.55
実井謙二郎 28.49.20
新井康平 28.50.10
26

明治大学 歴代10傑

5000m
“木沢元樹 13.28.79
鎧坂哲哉 13.29.11
2手 健 13.41.74
ぐど弘輝 13.42.46
ネ村優樹 13.43.20
β舅嗣扈╂ 13.44.13
Ш筝裕之 13.45.73
牟田祐樹 13.47.58
石川卓哉 13.49.01
菊地賢人 13.49.36

10000m
ヽ産篥哉 27.44.30
横手 健 27.58.40
0ど弘輝 28.27.56 ←NEW
ぞ硝棔≧ 28.34.38
ズ筝裕之 28.35.47
山田速人 28.35.76
木村 慎 28.37.33
中島大就 28.37.35 ←NEW
文元 慧 28.39.40
有村優樹 28.41.09
Archives
  • ライブドアブログ