順位 氏名 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 5回戦 6回戦 合計
1
山崎 蛍太 山蛍
大阪四段
○+56
長裕
○+28
足瑛

齋藤



 2勝 0敗 0分
130.00 / +84
2
齋藤 廣騎 齋藤
大阪二段
○+38
田凛
○+ 4
田慎

山蛍



 2勝 0敗 0分
109.00 / +42
2
松本 大志 松大
大阪六段
○+14
薬師
○+28
平登

井谷



 2勝 0敗 0分
109.00 / +42
4
井谷 晴樹 井谷
兵庫二段
○+16
今千
○+36
佐野

松大



 2勝 0敗 0分
108.00 / +52
5
吉田 繁信 吉田
大阪二段
○+ 6
上田
○+30
田天

高重



 2勝 0敗 0分
106.00 / +36
5
高橋 重光 高重
大阪 
○+26
加藤
○+10
中山

吉田



 2勝 0敗 0分
106.00 / +36
7
鵜野 敏宏 鵜野
滋賀三段
○+18
堀川
○+26
谷口

岡田



 2勝 0敗 0分
104.00 / +44
8
岡田 大知 岡田
滋賀1級
○+10
長孝
○+12
池畠

鵜野



 2勝 0敗 0分
99.00 / +22
8
高橋 晃大 高晃
大阪六段
○+30
白石
○+ 4
山冬

吉野



 2勝 0敗 0分
99.00 / +34
8
西村 明朗 西村
大阪二段
○+ 2
○+32
足陸

下村



 2勝 0敗 0分
99.00 / +34
8
吉野 透 吉野
大阪二段
○+18
長圭
○+ 4
久松

高晃



 2勝 0敗 0分
99.00 / +22
12
福永 小鉢 福永
兵庫七段
○+22
笠井
○+ 4
早杉

大正



 2勝 0敗 0分
89.00 / +26
13
下村 識 下村
大阪三段
○ 0
大正
○+16
田美

西村



 2勝 0敗 0分
90.00 / +16
14
田口 慎也 田慎
京都初段
○+50
菅勲
×- 4
齋藤

山冬



 1勝 1敗 0分
105.00 / +46
15
大西 正顕 大正
兵庫二段
× 0
下村
○+46

福永



 1勝 1敗 0分
111.00 / +46
16
山崎 冬矢 山冬
大阪五段
○+34
管生
×- 4
高晃

田慎



 1勝 1敗 0分
103.00 / +30
17
早杉 優 早杉
大阪二段
○+22
足蒼
×- 4
福永

長孝



 1勝 1敗 0分
97.00 / +18
18
長島 孝陽 長孝
奈良三段
×-10
岡田
○+36

早杉



 1勝 1敗 0分
95.00 / +26
19
足立 瑛希 足瑛
兵庫二段
○+50
樋詢
×-28
山蛍

中山



 1勝 1敗 0分
93.00 / +22
20
中山 貴博 中山
静岡二段
○+28
今宏
×-10
高重

足瑛



 1勝 1敗 0分
91.00 / +18
21
久松 美佑 久松
大阪三段
○+18
小真
×- 4
吉野

谷口



 1勝 1敗 0分
89.00 / +14
22
田口 凛 田凛
京都初段
×-38
齋藤
○+42
樋詢

上田



 1勝 1敗 0分
84.00 / + 4
22
谷口 雅紀 谷口
兵庫二段
○+18
松和
×-26
鵜野

久松



 1勝 1敗 0分
84.00 / - 8
24
上田 敬士 上田
大阪二段
×- 6
吉田
○+ 8
井尾

田凛



 1勝 1敗 0分
83.00 / + 2
25
池畠 恵子 池畠
兵庫1級
○+12
×-12
岡田

加藤



 1勝 1敗 0分
82.00 / 0
25
加藤子 雄飛 加藤
愛知1級
×-26
高重
○+26
今宏

池畠



 1勝 1敗 0分
82.00 / 0
27
薬師寺 健太 薬師
大阪1級
×-14
松大
○+12
羽田

長圭



 1勝 1敗 0分
81.00 / - 2
28
長島 圭孝 長圭
奈良初段
×-18
吉野
○+12
小真

薬師



 1勝 1敗 0分
79.00 / - 6
29
佐野 薫 佐野
京都2級
○+16
宮徹
×-36
井谷

管生



 1勝 1敗 0分
78.00 / -20
30
管生 貴祐 管生
兵庫六段
×-34
山冬
○+32
白石

佐野



 1勝 1敗 0分
75.00 / - 2
30
平野 登寛 平登
京都初段
○+14
羽田
×-28
松大

足蒼



 1勝 1敗 0分
75.00 / -14
32
宮崎 徹 宮徹
大阪五段
×-16
佐野
○+10
今千

田天



 1勝 1敗 0分
73.00 / - 6
32
足立 蒼 足蒼
兵庫初段
×-22
早杉
○+16
笠井

平登



 1勝 1敗 0分
73.00 / - 6
34
田口 天音 田天
京都二段
○+ 4
井尾
×-30
吉田

宮徹



 1勝 1敗 0分
69.00 / -26
35
松本 和典 松和
大阪二段
×-18
谷口
○+ 2
堀川

足陸



 1勝 1敗 0分
68.00 / -16
36
足立 陸 足陸
兵庫1級
○+ 2
田美
×-32
西村

松和



 1勝 1敗 0分
67.00 / -30
37
長島 裕子 長裕
奈良1級
×-56
山蛍
○ 0
不戦

樋雄



 1勝 1敗 0分
54.00 / -56
38
樋口 雄介 樋雄
大阪 
×-64
不戦
○+16
菅勲

長裕



 1勝 1敗 0分
46.00 / -48
39
田口 美蘭 田美
京都二段
×- 2
足陸
×-16
下村

堀川



 0勝 2敗 0分
73.00 / -18
40
堀川 淳 堀川
奈良2級
×-18
鵜野
×- 2
松和

田美



 0勝 2敗 0分
72.00 / -20
41
井尾 英夫 井尾
大阪三段
×- 4
田天
×- 8
上田

今千



 0勝 2敗 0分
70.00 / -12
42
今井 千瑛 今千
滋賀2級
×-16
井谷
×-10
宮徹

井尾



 0勝 2敗 0分
69.00 / -26
43
笠井 雄太 笠井
大阪初段
×-22
福永
×-16
足蒼

羽田



 0勝 2敗 0分
63.00 / -38
43
羽田 潤 羽田
大阪五段
×-14
平登
×-12
薬師

笠井



 0勝 2敗 0分
63.00 / -26
45
小畑 真一郎 小真
大阪初段
×-18
久松
×-12
長圭




 0勝 2敗 0分
61.00 / -30
46
橘 悠太 橘
兵庫2級
×- 2
西村
×-46
大正

小真



 0勝 2敗 0分
58.00 / -48
47
北 雄翔 北
大阪5級
×-12
池畠
×-36
長孝

白石



 0勝 2敗 0分
52.00 / -48
48
白石 慶太 白石
兵庫1級
×-30
高晃
×-32
管生




 0勝 2敗 0分
51.00 / -62
49
今井 宏樹 今宏
滋賀 
×-28
中山
×-26
加藤

菅勲



 0勝 2敗 0分
49.00 / -54
50
菅野 勲 菅勲
大阪 
×-50
田慎
×-16
樋雄

今宏



 0勝 2敗 0分
43.00 / -66
51
樋口 詢人 樋詢
滋賀 
×-50
足瑛
×-42
田凛

不戦



 0勝 2敗 0分
30.00 / -92
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。