順位 氏名 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 5回戦 6回戦 合計
1
髙橋 晃大 髙晃
大阪八段
○+16
不戦
○+36
奥晶
○+22
古賀
○+20
管生
○+28
福永

米満
 5勝 0敗 0分
329.00 / +122
2
管生 貴祐 管生
兵庫六段
○+32
今宏
○+36
佐寛
○+36
下村
×-20
髙晃
○+14
松大

薬師
 4勝 1敗 0分
323.00 / +98
3
米満 隼人 米満
大阪初段
○+48
長裕
○+12
岩本
×-10
松大
○+14
山冬
○+30
長尾

髙晃
 4勝 1敗 0分
321.00 / +94
4
薬師寺 健太 薬師
大阪四段
○+12
齋藤
○+22
山輝
○+ 2
長尾
×- 8
松大
○+26
岩本

管生
 4勝 1敗 0分
301.00 / +54
5
松本 大志 松大
大阪六段
○+34
原友
○+26
足陸
○+10
米満
○+ 8
薬師
×-14
管生

古賀
 4勝 1敗 0分
300.00 / +64
6
古賀 真悟 古賀
愛知1級
○+20
池畠
○+ 4
長圭
×-22
髙晃
○+20
岡宏
○ 0
奥芙

松大
 4勝 1敗 0分
285.00 / +22
7
福永 小鉢 福永
兵庫七段
○+14
佐純
○+14
吉田
○+ 4
岡田
○+ 2
下村
×-28
髙晃

長孝
 4勝 1敗 0分
271.00 / + 6
8
長島 孝陽 長孝
奈良五段
○+42
笠井
×-36
下村
○+14
吉田
○+ 6
岡田
○+ 4
三木

福永
 4勝 1敗 0分
265.00 / +30
9
長尾 広人 長尾
新潟六段
○+ 2
山冬
○+18
鵜野
×- 2
薬師
○+24
山輝
×-30
米満

岩本
 3勝 2敗 0分
280.00 / +12
10
岩本 慶雨 岩本
大阪 
○+46
上農
×-12
米満
○+ 2
長圭
○+34
上田
×-26
薬師

長尾
 3勝 2敗 0分
278.00 / +44
10
山崎 冬矢 山冬
大阪五段
×- 2
長尾
○+24
増田
○+46
足陸
×-14
米満
○+ 2
下村

奥芙
 3勝 2敗 0分
278.00 / +56
12
奥平 芙弓 奥芙
愛知1級
○+ 4
安達
× 0
岡田
○+18
松和
○+ 8
山蛍
× 0
古賀

山冬
 3勝 2敗 0分
271.00 / +30
13
岡田 大知 岡田
滋賀初段
○+ 4
松和
○ 0
奥芙
×- 4
福永
×- 6
長孝
○+ 2
吉田

上田
 3勝 2敗 0分
260.00 / - 4
14
上田 敬士 上田
大阪二段
×-18
長圭
○+24
山下
○+38
佐寛
×-34
岩本
○+12
佐純

岡田
 3勝 2敗 0分
255.00 / +22
15
山崎 蛍太 山蛍
大阪四段
×-14
吉田
○+12
佐純
○+30
白石
×- 8
奥芙
○+10
鵜野

岡宏
 3勝 2敗 0分
253.00 / +30
16
岡田 宏之 岡宏
岡山1級
×-38
足陸
○+22
笠井
○+30
西村
×-20
古賀
○+34
池畠

山蛍
 3勝 2敗 0分
252.00 / +28
17
山下 輝心 山輝
大阪初段
○+ 8
白石
×-22
薬師
○+36
池畠
×-24
長尾
○+ 2
安達

今千
 3勝 2敗 0分
250.00 / 0
18
今井 千瑛 今千
滋賀1級
×-26
佐寛
×-16
池畠
○+28
上農
○+54
笠井
○+ 4
奥晶

山輝
 3勝 2敗 0分
242.00 / +44
19
三木 俊之 三木
大阪 
×-44
下村
○+16
上農
○+32
今宏
○+ 4
鵜野
×- 4
長孝

吉田
 3勝 2敗 0分
234.00 / + 4
20
下村 識 下村
大阪五段
○+44
三木
○+36
長孝
×-36
管生
×- 2
福永
×- 2
山冬

長圭
 2勝 3敗 0分
300.00 / +40
21
吉田 繁信 吉田
大阪二段
○+14
山蛍
×-14
福永
×-14
長孝
○+16
長圭
×- 2
岡田

三木
 2勝 3敗 0分
274.00 / 0
22
長島 圭孝 長圭
奈良二段
○+18
上田
×- 4
古賀
×- 2
岩本
×-16
吉田
○+ 2
今宏

下村
 2勝 3敗 0分
255.00 / - 2
23
安達 しゅんがい 安達
滋賀二段
×- 4
奥芙
×- 2
松和
○+14
齋藤
○+26
足陸
×- 2
山輝

奥晶
 2勝 3敗 0分
248.00 / +32
23
奥平 晶大 奥晶
愛知初段
○+14
山下
×-36
髙晃
×-20
鵜野
○+30
佐寛
×- 4
今千

安達
 2勝 3敗 0分
248.00 / -16
25
鵜野 敏宏 鵜野
滋賀三段
○ 0
増田
×-18
長尾
○+20
奥晶
×- 4
三木
×-10
山蛍

佐純
 2勝 3敗 0分
244.00 / -12
26
佐藤 純之輔 佐純
京都二段
×-14
福永
×-12
山蛍
○+ 2
増田
○+ 2
松和
×-12
上田

鵜野
 2勝 3敗 0分
233.00 / -34
27
増田 篤弥 増田
福岡初段
× 0
鵜野
×-24
山冬
×- 2
佐純
○+22
西村
○+ 2
松和

今宏
 2勝 3敗 0分
231.00 / - 2
28
池畠 恵子 池畠
兵庫二段
×-20
古賀
○+16
今千
×-36
山輝
○+16
白石
×-34
岡宏

齋藤
 2勝 3敗 0分
227.00 / -58
28
今井 宏樹 今宏
滋賀2級
×-32
管生
○+10
原友
×-32
三木
○+22
山下
×- 2
長圭

増田
 2勝 3敗 0分
227.00 / -34
30
齋藤 廣騎 齋藤
大阪二段
×-12
薬師
×- 8
白石
×-14
安達
○+18
原友
○+10
足陸

池畠
 2勝 3敗 0分
223.00 / - 6
31
佐藤 寛記 佐寛
京都1級
○+26
今千
×-36
管生
×-38
上田
×-30
奥晶
○+18
白石

山下
 2勝 3敗 0分
220.00 / -60
32
山下 浩二 山下
大阪 
×-14
奥晶
×-24
上田
○+ 2
原友
×-22
今宏
○+22
長裕

佐寛
 2勝 3敗 0分
208.00 / -36
33
西村 明朗 西村
大阪二段
×-64
不戦
○+46
長裕
×-30
岡宏
×-22
増田
○+28
笠井

松和
 2勝 3敗 0分
187.00 / -42
34
松本 和典 松和
大阪二段
×- 4
岡田
○+ 2
安達
×-18
奥芙
×- 2
佐純
×- 2
増田

西村
 1勝 4敗 0分
232.00 / -24
35
足立 陸 足陸
兵庫初段
○+38
岡宏
×-26
松大
×-46
山冬
×-26
安達
×-10
齋藤

原友
 1勝 4敗 0分
215.00 / -70
36
原 友和 原友
和歌山二段
×-34
松大
×-10
今宏
×- 2
山下
×-18
齋藤
○+34
上農

足陸
 1勝 4敗 0分
211.00 / -30
37
白石 慶太 白石
兵庫1級
×- 8
山輝
○+ 8
齋藤
×-30
山蛍
×-16
池畠
×-18
佐寛

長裕
 1勝 4敗 0分
206.00 / -64
38
笠井 雄太 笠井
大阪初段
×-42
長孝
×-22
岡宏
○+32
長裕
×-54
今千
×-28
西村

上農
 1勝 4敗 0分
181.00 / -114
39
長島 裕子 長裕
奈良1級
×-48
米満
×-46
西村
×-32
笠井
○+38
上農
×-22
山下

白石
 1勝 4敗 0分
165.00 / -110
40
上農 はる 上農
大阪 
×-46
岩本
×-16
三木
×-28
今千
×-38
長裕
×-34
原友

笠井
 0勝 5敗 0分
151.00 / -162
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。