7月度大阪支部定例会 16名の参加を頂きました。
以下結果です。

【ハンデ戦結果】
1	上田 敬士	上敬	○+46	○+30	○+6	×-24	○+26	4勝1敗0分
	大阪		二段	松唯	長圭	吉透	宮徹	原壮	+84
2	宮崎 徹		宮徹	×-10	△0	○+14	○+24	○+34	3勝1敗1分
	大阪		五段	船真	川馨	西明	上敬	吉透	+62
3	松本 和典	松和	×-2	○+16	○+30	×-16	○+36	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		二段	原壮	高稜	奥修	吉透	田慎	+64
4	奥村 修也	奥修	×-18	○+38	×-30	○+10	○+38	3勝2敗0分
	兵庫		2級	川馨	船真	松和	高稜	原幸	+38
5	吉野 透		吉透	○+4	○+12	×-6	○+16	×-34	3勝2敗0分
	兵庫		三段	船馨	田慎	上敬	松和	宮徹	-8
6	田口 慎也	田慎	○+22	×-12	○+8	○+2	×-36	3勝2敗0分
	京都		二段	石慶	吉透	長圭	西明	松和	-16
7	原 壮輔		原壮	○+2	×-26	○+18	○+12	×-26	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		二段	松和	西明	川馨	原幸	上敬	-20
8	松田 唯吹	松唯	×-46	○+24	×-36	○+20	○+2	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		1級	上敬	船馨	原幸	船真	西明	-36
9	川本 馨士	川馨	○+18	△0	×-18	○+22	×-2	2勝2敗1分
	奈良			奥修	宮徹	原壮	長圭	高稜	+20
10	高橋 稜生	高稜	×-4	×-16	○+56	×-10	○+2	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		3級	西明	松和	石慶	奥修	川馨	+28
11	西村 明朗	西明	○+4	○+26	×-14	×-2	×-2	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		二段	高稜	原壮	宮徹	田慎	松唯	+12
12	原 幸子		原幸	×-18	○+24	○+36	×-12	×-38	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		3級	長圭	石慶	松唯	原壮	奥修	-8
13	長島 圭孝	長圭	○+18	×-30	×-8	×-22	○+22	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		二段	原幸	上敬	田慎	川馨	船馨	-20
14	石塚 慶大	石慶	×-22	×-24	×-56	○+40	○+42	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫			田慎	原幸	高稜	船馨	船真	-20
15	船木 馨		船馨	×-4	×-24	○+6	×-40	×-22	1勝4敗0分
	京都		3級	吉透	松唯	船真	石慶	長圭	-84
16	船木 真		船真	○+10	×-38	×-6	×-20	×-42	1勝4敗0分
	京都		1級	宮徹	奥修	船馨	松唯	石慶	-96
【盤面結果】
1	宮崎 徹		宮徹	○+14	○+18	○+26	○+32	○+38	5勝0敗0分
	大阪		五段	船真	川馨	西明	上敬	吉透	+128
2	上田 敬士	上敬	○+54	○+28	○+2	×-32	○+22	4勝1敗0分
	大阪		二段	松唯	長圭	吉透	宮徹	原壮	+74
3	奥村 修也	奥修	×-16	○+46	×-32	○+14	○+40	3勝2敗0分
	兵庫		2級	川馨	船真	松和	高稜	原幸	+52
4	松本 和典	松和	×-12	○+22	○+32	×-26	○+34	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		二段	原壮	高稜	奥修	吉透	田慎	+50
5	吉野 透		吉透	○+30	○+20	×-2	○+26	×-38	3勝2敗0分
	兵庫		三段	船馨	田慎	上敬	松和	宮徹	+36
6	原 壮輔		原壮	○+12	×-18	○+32	○+26	×-22	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		二段	松和	西明	川馨	原幸	上敬	+30
7	西村 明朗	西明	○+12	○+18	×-26	×-2	○+2	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		二段	高稜	原壮	宮徹	田慎	松唯	+4
8	田口 慎也	田慎	○+28	×-20	○+2	○+2	×-34	3勝2敗0分
	京都		二段	石慶	吉透	長圭	西明	松和	-22
9	川本 馨士	川馨	○+16	×-18	×-32	○+10	△0	2勝2敗1分
	奈良			奥修	宮徹	原壮	長圭	高稜	-24
10	長島 圭孝	長圭	○+30	×-28	×-2	×-10	○+46	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		二段	原幸	上敬	田慎	川馨	船馨	+36
11	石塚 慶大	石慶	×-28	×-24	×-54	○+52	○+48	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫			田慎	原幸	高稜	船馨	船真	-6
12	松田 唯吹	松唯	×-54	○+38	×-34	○+28	×-2	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		1級	上敬	船馨	原幸	船真	西明	-24
13	原 幸子		原幸	×-30	○+24	○+34	×-26	×-40	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		3級	長圭	石慶	松唯	原壮	奥修	-38
14	高橋 稜生	高稜	×-12	×-22	○+54	×-14	△0	1勝3敗1分
	大阪		3級	西明	松和	石慶	奥修	川馨	+6
15	船木 真		船真	×-14	×-46	△0	×-28	×-48	0勝4敗1分
	京都		1級	宮徹	奥修	船馨	松唯	石慶	-136
16	船木 馨		船馨	×-30	×-38	△0	×-52	×-46	0勝4敗1分
	京都		3級	吉透	松唯	船真	石慶	長圭	-166