8月度大阪支部定例会 18名の参加を頂きました。
以下結果です。

【ハンデ戦結果】
1	桑垣 公太朗	桑公	○+28	○+18	○+44	○+46	△0	4勝0敗1分
	兵庫		三段	佐翼	田慎	松和	久美	岡大	+136
2	久松 美佑	久美	○+34	○+42	○+38	×-46	○+6	4勝1敗0分
	大阪		五段	松絋	西明	島理	桑公	松唯	+74
3	岡田 大知	岡大	×-4	○+22	○+30	○+30	△0	3勝1敗1分
	滋賀		初段	宮徹	佐純	田慎	遠遼	桑公	+78
4	田口 慎也	田慎	○+36	×-18	×-30	○+32	○+38	3勝2敗0分
	京都		二段	羽潤	桑公	岡大	長裕	佐純	+58
5	松田 唯吹	松唯	×-18	○+20	○+20	○+20	×-6	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		1級	松和	長圭	長裕	島理	久美	+36
6	島元 理功	島理	○+46	○+18	×-38	×-20	○+14	3勝2敗0分
	兵庫		初段	長裕	遠遼	久美	松唯	長圭	+20
7	船木 真		船真	×-40	×-36	○+6	○+34	○+56	3勝2敗0分
	京都		1級	遠遼	長裕	佐翼	船馨	松絋	+20
8	西村 明朗	西明	○+30	×-42	○+16	×-14	○+14	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		二段	船馨	久美	宮徹	佐純	佐翼	+4
9	羽田 潤		羽潤	×-36	○+18	×-14	○+2	○+26	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		五段	田慎	佐翼	遠遼	宮徹	松和	-4
10	長島 圭孝	長圭	△0	×-20	○+22	○+12	×-14	2勝2敗1分
	奈良		二段	佐純	松唯	船馨	松和	島理	0
11	佐藤 純之輔	佐純	△0	×-22	○+14	○+14	×-38	2勝2敗1分
	京都		二段	長圭	岡大	松絋	西明	田慎	-32
12	遠山 遼		遠遼	○+40	×-18	○+14	×-30	×-4	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		初段	船真	島理	羽潤	岡大	宮徹	+2
13	宮崎 徹		宮徹	○+4	×-18	×-16	×-2	○+4	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		五段	岡大	松和	西明	羽潤	遠遼	-28
14	松本 和典	松和	○+18	○+18	×-44	×-12	×-26	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		二段	松唯	宮徹	桑公	長圭	羽潤	-46
15	長島 裕子	長裕	×-46	○+36	×-20	×-32	○+6	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		初段	島理	船真	松唯	田慎	船馨	-56
16	佐伯 翼		佐翼	×-28	×-18	×-6	○+44	×-14	1勝4敗0分
	大阪		1級	桑公	羽潤	船真	松絋	西明	-22
17	船木 馨		船馨	×-30	○+2	×-22	×-34	×-6	1勝4敗0分
	京都		3級	西明	松絋	長圭	船真	長裕	-90
18	松田 絋司	松絋	×-34	×-2	×-14	×-44	×-56	0勝5敗0分
	大阪			久美	船馨	佐純	佐翼	船真	-150
【盤面結果】
1	桑垣 公太朗	桑公	○+36	○+18	○+46	○+42	×-6	4勝1敗0分
	兵庫		三段	佐翼	田慎	松和	久美	岡大	+136
2	久松 美佑	久美	○+44	○+50	○+46	×-42	○+16	4勝1敗0分
	大阪		五段	松絋	西明	島理	桑公	松唯	+114
3	岡田 大知	岡大	×-8	○+24	○+36	○+44	○+6	4勝1敗0分
	滋賀		初段	宮徹	佐純	田慎	遠遼	桑公	+102
4	田口 慎也	田慎	○+34	×-18	×-36	○+40	○+34	3勝2敗0分
	京都		二段	羽潤	桑公	岡大	長裕	佐純	+54
5	宮崎 徹		宮徹	○+8	×-6	×-2	○+6	○+22	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		五段	岡大	松和	西明	羽潤	遠遼	+28
6	島元 理功	島理	○+50	○+22	×-46	×-18	○+10	3勝2敗0分
	兵庫		初段	長裕	遠遼	久美	松唯	長圭	+18
7	松田 唯吹	松唯	×-22	○+14	○+22	○+18	×-16	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		1級	松和	長圭	長裕	島理	久美	+16
8	西村 明朗	西明	○+46	×-50	○+2	×-22	○+18	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		二段	船馨	久美	宮徹	佐純	佐翼	-6
9	佐藤 純之輔	佐純	○+4	×-24	○+24	○+22	×-34	3勝2敗0分
	京都		二段	長圭	岡大	松絋	西明	田慎	-8
10	長島 圭孝	長圭	×-4	×-14	○+42	○+14	×-10	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		二段	佐純	松唯	船馨	松和	島理	+28
11	羽田 潤		羽潤	×-34	○+28	×-4	×-6	○+30	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		五段	田慎	佐翼	遠遼	宮徹	松和	+14
12	船木 真		船真	×-48	×-44	×-2	○+38	○+46	2勝3敗0分
	京都		1級	遠遼	長裕	佐翼	船馨	松絋	-10
13	遠山 遼		遠遼	○+48	×-22	○+4	×-44	×-22	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		初段	船真	島理	羽潤	岡大	宮徹	-36
14	佐伯 翼		佐翼	×-36	×-28	○+2	○+42	×-18	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		1級	桑公	羽潤	船真	松絋	西明	-38
15	長島 裕子	長裕	×-50	○+44	×-22	×-40	○+18	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		初段	島理	船真	松唯	田慎	船馨	-50
16	松本 和典	松和	○+22	○+6	×-46	×-14	×-30	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		二段	松唯	宮徹	桑公	長圭	羽潤	-62
17	松田 絋司	松絋	×-44	○+12	×-24	×-42	×-46	1勝4敗0分
	大阪			久美	船馨	佐純	佐翼	船真	-144
18	船木 馨		船馨	×-46	×-12	×-42	×-38	×-18	0勝5敗0分
	京都		3級	西明	松絋	長圭	船真	長裕	-156