10月度大阪支部定例会 20名の参加を頂きました。
以下結果です。

【ハンデ戦結果】
			■第288回 大阪支部定例会 ハンデ結果■								
1	佐伯 翼		佐翼	○+20	○+8	○+62	○+4	○+4	5勝0敗0分
	大阪		1級	藤健	長武	藤航	下識	宮裕	+98
2	柳 征蔵		柳征	○+34	○+12	○+20	○+4	○+6	5勝0敗0分
	兵庫		二段	長圭	山浩	松唯	長武	宮徹	+76
3	山下 輝心	山輝	○+8	×-10	○+2	○+20	○+16	4勝1敗0分
	大阪		初段	田慎	下識	松和	薬健	松唯	+36
4	下村 識		下識	×-2	○+10	○+14	×-4	○+22	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		五段	宮徹	山輝	薬健	佐翼	長武	+40
5	黒田 晴斗	黒晴	×-20	○+38	○+4	×-8	○+6	3勝2敗0分
	兵庫		2級	宮裕	土遥	宮徹	金一	長裕	+20
6	宮崎 徹		宮徹	○+2	○+12	×-4	○+14	×-6	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		五段	下識	田慎	黒晴	山浩	柳征	+18
7	薬師寺 健太	薬健	○+30	○+2	×-14	×-20	○+20	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		五段	土遥	宮裕	下識	山輝	松和	+18
8	松田 唯吹	松唯	○+4	○+30	×-20	○+18	×-16	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		1級	土歩	松和	柳征	宮裕	山輝	+16
9	山下 浩二	山浩	○+28	×-12	○+2	×-14	○+10	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		初段	金一	柳征	長裕	宮徹	田慎	+14
10	金丸 一花	金一	×-28	×-6	○+12	○+8	△0	2勝2敗1分
	兵庫		3級	山浩	長圭	土歩	黒晴	藤航	-14
11	藤松 航平	藤航	×-8	○+24	×-62	○+22	△0	2勝2敗1分
	兵庫		2級	松和	土歩	佐翼	藤健	金一	-24
12	長島 裕子	長裕	×-12	○+54	×-2	○+12	×-6	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		初段	長武	藤健	山浩	田慎	黒晴	+46
13	長谷川 武	長武	○+12	×-8	○+6	×-4	×-22	2勝3敗0分
	埼玉		五段	長裕	佐翼	宮裕	柳征	下識	-16
14	長島 圭孝	長圭	×-34	○+6	×-16	×-2	○+22	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		二段	柳征	金一	田慎	松和	土遥	-24
15	松本 和典	松和	○+8	×-30	×-2	○+2	×-20	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		二段	藤航	松唯	山輝	長圭	薬健	-42
16	藤松 健		藤健	×-20	×-54	○+8	×-22	○+6	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫			佐翼	長裕	土遥	藤航	土歩	-82
17	宮崎 裕司	宮裕	○+20	×-2	×-6	×-18	×-4	1勝4敗0分
	大阪		七段	黒晴	薬健	長武	松唯	佐翼	-10
18	田口 慎也	田慎	×-8	×-12	○+16	×-12	×-10	1勝4敗0分
	京都		二段	山輝	宮徹	長圭	長裕	山浩	-26
19	土井 遥		土遥	×-30	×-38	×-8	○+10	×-22	1勝4敗0分
	大阪		3級	薬健	黒晴	藤健	土歩	長圭	-88
20	土井 歩		土歩	×-4	×-24	×-12	×-10	×-6	0勝5敗0分
	大阪		3級	松唯	藤航	金一	土遥	藤健	-56
【盤面結果】
			■第288回 大阪支部定例会 盤面結果■								
1	下村 識		下識	○+6	○+18	○+18	○+18	○+24	5勝0敗0分
	大阪		五段	宮徹	山輝	薬健	佐翼	長武	+84
2	柳 征蔵		柳征	○+42	○+18	○+24	×-4	○+4	4勝1敗0分
	兵庫		二段	長圭	山浩	松唯	長武	宮徹	+84
3	山下 輝心	山輝	○+10	×-18	○+12	○+16	○+22	4勝1敗0分
	大阪		初段	田慎	下識	松和	薬健	松唯	+42
4	長谷川 武	長武	○+34	○+12	○+4	○+4	×-24	4勝1敗0分
	埼玉		五段	長裕	佐翼	宮裕	柳征	下識	+30
5	宮崎 裕司	宮裕	○+46	○+2	×-4	×-4	○+18	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		七段	黒晴	薬健	長武	松唯	佐翼	+58
6	宮崎 徹		宮徹	×-6	○+14	○+14	○+22	×-4	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		五段	下識	田慎	黒晴	山浩	柳征	+40
7	松田 唯吹	松唯	○+20	○+34	×-24	○+4	×-22	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		1級	土歩	松和	柳征	宮裕	山輝	+12
8	山下 浩二	山浩	○+36	×-18	○+10	×-22	○+4	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		初段	金一	柳征	長裕	宮徹	田慎	+10
9	藤松 航平	藤航	×-14	○+30	×-64	○+30	△0	2勝2敗1分
	兵庫		2級	松和	土歩	佐翼	藤健	金一	-18
10	金丸 一花	金一	×-36	×-12	○+18	○+10	△0	2勝2敗1分
	兵庫		3級	山浩	長圭	土歩	黒晴	藤航	-20
11	薬師寺 健太	薬健	○+58	×-2	×-18	×-16	○+34	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		五段	土遥	宮裕	下識	山輝	松和	+56
12	佐伯 翼		佐翼	○+30	×-12	○+64	×-18	×-18	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		1級	藤健	長武	藤航	下識	宮裕	+46
13	田口 慎也	田慎	×-10	×-14	○+24	○+2	×-4	2勝3敗0分
	京都		二段	山輝	宮徹	長圭	長裕	山浩	-2
14	長島 圭孝	長圭	×-42	○+12	×-24	×-2	○+36	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		二段	柳征	金一	田慎	松和	土遥	-20
15	黒田 晴斗	黒晴	×-46	○+44	×-14	×-10	○+4	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫		2級	宮裕	土遥	宮徹	金一	長裕	-22
16	松本 和典	松和	○+14	×-34	×-12	○+2	×-34	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		二段	藤航	松唯	山輝	長圭	薬健	-64
17	藤松 健		藤健	×-30	×-62	○+8	×-30	○+4	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫			佐翼	長裕	土遥	藤航	土歩	-110
18	長島 裕子	長裕	×-34	○+62	×-10	×-2	×-4	1勝4敗0分
	奈良		初段	長武	藤健	山浩	田慎	黒晴	+12
19	土井 遥		土遥	×-58	×-44	×-8	○+8	×-36	1勝4敗0分
	大阪		3級	薬健	黒晴	藤健	土歩	長圭	-138
20	土井 歩		土歩	×-20	×-30	×-18	×-8	×-4	0勝5敗0分
	大阪		3級	松唯	藤航	金一	土遥	藤健	-80