11月度大阪支部定例会 16名の参加を頂きました。
以下結果です。

【ハンデ戦結果】
1	佐伯 翼		佐翼	○+36	○+14	○+22	○+2	×-26	4勝1敗0分
	大阪		初段	西明	諸拓	松和	下識	岡大	+48
2	金丸 一花	金一	○+10	×-32	○+2	○+34	○+6	4勝1敗0分
	兵庫		3級	下識	長圭	松唯	吉晃	黒晴	+20
3	原田 祥多	原祥	○+32	×-12	△0	○+6	○+44	3勝1敗1分
	滋賀		初段	松唯	松和	西明	長裕	島理	+70
4	西村 明朗	西明	×-36	○+30	△0	○+4	○+18	3勝1敗1分
	大阪		二段	佐翼	吉晃	原祥	松唯	長圭	+16
5	下村 識		下識	×-10	○+46	○+4	×-2	○+36	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		五段	金一	田慎	岡大	佐翼	諸拓	+74
6	岡田 大知	岡大	○+34	×-6	×-4	○+20	○+26	3勝2敗0分
	滋賀		初段	藤航	島理	下識	松和	佐翼	+70
7	諸橋 拓哉	諸拓	○+32	×-14	○+54	○+8	×-36	3勝2敗0分
	大阪			吉晃	佐翼	田慎	島理	下識	+44
8	島元 理功	島理	○+40	○+6	○+16	×-8	×-44	3勝2敗0分
	兵庫		初段	黒晴	岡大	長圭	諸拓	原祥	+10
9	田口 慎也	田慎	○+12	×-46	×-54	○+14	○+16	3勝2敗0分
	京都		二段	長圭	下識	諸拓	藤航	長裕	-58
10	長島 裕子	長裕	×-12	○+10	○+26	×-6	×-16	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		初段	松和	松唯	藤航	原祥	田慎	+2
11	藤松 航平	藤航	×-34	○+4	×-26	×-14	○+54	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫		2級	岡大	黒晴	長裕	田慎	吉晃	-16
12	黒田 晴斗	黒晴	×-40	×-4	○+20	○+2	×-6	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫		2級	島理	藤航	吉晃	長圭	金一	-28
13	松本 和典	松和	○+12	○+12	×-22	×-20	×-20	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		二段	長裕	原祥	佐翼	岡大	松唯	-38
14	長島 圭孝	長圭	×-12	○+32	×-16	×-2	×-18	1勝4敗0分
	奈良		二段	田慎	金一	島理	黒晴	西明	-16
15	松田 唯吹	松唯	×-32	×-10	×-2	×-4	○+20	1勝4敗0分
	大阪		1級	原祥	長裕	金一	西明	松和	-28
16	吉野 晃生	吉晃	×-32	×-30	×-20	×-34	×-54	0勝5敗0分
	大阪			諸拓	西明	黒晴	金一	藤航	-170
【盤面結果】
1	下村 識		下識	○+10	○+58	○+8	○+12	○+52	5勝0敗0分
	大阪		五段	金一	田慎	岡大	佐翼	諸拓	+140
2	岡田 大知	岡大	○+52	○+2	×-8	○+32	○+36	4勝1敗0分
	滋賀		初段	藤航	島理	下識	松和	佐翼	+114
3	原田 祥多	原祥	○+28	×-12	△0	○+12	○+40	3勝1敗1分
	滋賀		初段	松唯	松和	西明	長裕	島理	+68
4	佐伯 翼		佐翼	○+38	○+16	○+24	×-12	×-36	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		初段	西明	諸拓	松和	下識	岡大	+30
5	諸橋 拓哉	諸拓	○+32	×-16	○+50	○+4	×-52	3勝2敗0分
	大阪			吉晃	佐翼	田慎	島理	下識	+18
6	西村 明朗	西明	×-38	○+30	△0	△0	○+18	2勝1敗2分
	大阪		二段	佐翼	吉晃	原祥	松唯	長圭	+10
7	松田 唯吹	松唯	×-28	△0	○+6	△0	○+24	2勝1敗2分
	大阪		1級	原祥	長裕	金一	西明	松和	+2
8	田口 慎也	田慎	○+16	×-58	×-50	○+24	○+26	3勝2敗0分
	京都		二段	長圭	下識	諸拓	藤航	長裕	-42
9	島元 理功	島理	○+50	×-2	○+20	×-4	×-40	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫		初段	黒晴	岡大	長圭	諸拓	原祥	+24
10	金丸 一花	金一	×-10	×-36	×-6	○+30	○+8	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫		3級	下識	長圭	松唯	吉晃	黒晴	-14
11	長島 圭孝	長圭	×-16	○+36	×-20	○+4	×-18	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		二段	田慎	金一	島理	黒晴	西明	-14
12	藤松 航平	藤航	×-52	○+4	×-26	×-24	○+48	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫		2級	岡大	黒晴	長裕	田慎	吉晃	-50
13	松本 和典	松和	○+18	○+12	×-24	×-32	×-24	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		二段	長裕	原祥	佐翼	岡大	松唯	-50
14	長島 裕子	長裕	×-18	△0	○+26	×-12	×-26	1勝3敗1分
	奈良		初段	松和	松唯	藤航	原祥	田慎	-30
15	黒田 晴斗	黒晴	×-50	×-4	○+14	×-4	×-8	1勝4敗0分
	兵庫		2級	島理	藤航	吉晃	長圭	金一	-52
16	吉野 晃生	吉晃	×-32	×-30	×-14	×-30	×-48	0勝5敗0分
	大阪			諸拓	西明	黒晴	金一	藤航	-154