2月度大阪支部定例会 18名の参加を頂きました。
以下結果です。

【ハンデ戦結果】
1	山崎 冬矢	山冬	○+12	○+12	○+38	○+4	○+4	5勝0敗0分
	大阪		五段	黒晴	田慎	七悠	島理	高陽	+70
2	七瀬 悠真	七悠	○+36	○+8	×-38	○+20	○+28	4勝1敗0分
	京都		四段	野睦	宮徹	山冬	藤航	松唯	+54
3	島元 理功	島理	○+14	○+18	○+10	×-4	○+14	4勝1敗0分
	兵庫		初段	高大	松唯	宮裕	山冬	岡大	+52
4	藤松 航平	藤航	○+18	○+20	○+28	×-20	○+2	4勝1敗0分
	兵庫		1級	西明	高陽	高大	七悠	田慎	+48
5	松田 唯吹	松唯	○+14	×-18	○+14	○+44	×-28	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		初段	長裕	島理	野壮	松和	七悠	+26
6	岡田 大知	岡大	○+8	×-6	○+8	○+4	×-14	3勝2敗0分
	滋賀		三段	高陽	宮裕	西明	長圭	島理	0
7	長島 圭孝	長圭	○+4	○+4	○+16	×-4	×-26	3勝2敗0分
	奈良		二段	宮裕	西明	長裕	岡大	松和	-6
8	松本 和典	松和	×-32	○+8	○+16	×-44	○+26	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		二段	宮徹	野睦	田慎	松唯	長圭	-26
9	野村 壮良	野壮	×-12	○+20	×-14	×-8	○+36	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		2級	田慎	黒晴	松唯	宮徹	野睦	+22
10	宮崎 徹		宮徹	○+32	×-8	×-2	○+8	×-22	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		五段	松和	七悠	高陽	野壮	宮裕	+8
11	田口 慎也	田慎	○+12	×-12	×-16	○+26	×-2	2勝3敗0分
	京都		二段	野壮	山冬	松和	高大	藤航	+8
12	宮崎 裕司	宮裕	×-4	○+6	×-10	×-18	○+22	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		七段	長圭	岡大	島理	高陽	宮徹	-4
13	高木 陽介	高陽	×-8	×-20	○+2	○+18	×-4	2勝3敗0分
	愛知		五段	岡大	藤航	宮徹	宮裕	山冬	-12
14	長島 裕子	長裕	×-14	×-12	×-16	○+22	○+8	2勝3敗0分
	奈良		初段	松唯	高大	長圭	野睦	西明	-12
15	高橋 大地	高大	×-14	○+12	×-28	×-26	○+14	2勝3敗0分
	奈良			島理	長裕	藤航	田慎	黒晴	-42
16	西村 明朗	西明	×-18	×-4	×-8	○+4	×-8	1勝4敗0分
	大阪		二段	藤航	長圭	岡大	黒晴	長裕	-34
17	黒田 晴斗	黒晴	×-12	×-20	○+12	×-4	×-14	1勝4敗0分
	兵庫		2級	山冬	野壮	野睦	西明	高大	-38
18	野村 睦良	野睦	×-36	×-8	×-12	×-22	×-36	0勝5敗0分
	大阪		3級	七悠	松和	黒晴	長裕	野壮	-114
【盤面結果】
1	山崎 冬矢	山冬	○+34	○+30	○+40	○+18	○+2	5勝0敗0分
	大阪		五段	黒晴	田慎	七悠	島理	高陽	+124
2	七瀬 悠真	七悠	○+64	○+12	×-40	○+42	○+48	4勝1敗0分
	京都		四段	野睦	宮徹	山冬	藤航	松唯	+126
3	高木 陽介	高陽	△0	○+6	○+10	○+24	×-2	3勝1敗1分
	愛知		五段	岡大	藤航	宮徹	宮裕	山冬	+38
4	島元 理功	島理	○+18	○+26	△0	×-18	○+6	3勝1敗1分
	兵庫		初段	高大	松唯	宮裕	山冬	岡大	+32
5	宮崎 裕司	宮裕	○+10	○+8	△0	×-24	○+24	3勝1敗1分
	大阪		七段	長圭	岡大	島理	高陽	宮徹	+18
6	田口 慎也	田慎	○+18	×-30	×-18	○+26	○+4	3勝2敗0分
	京都		二段	野壮	山冬	松和	高大	藤航	0
7	松田 唯吹	松唯	○+16	×-26	○+16	○+38	×-48	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		初段	長裕	島理	野壮	松和	七悠	-4
8	松本 和典	松和	×-42	○+22	○+18	×-38	○+28	3勝2敗0分
	大阪		二段	宮徹	野睦	田慎	松唯	長圭	-12
9	岡田 大知	岡大	△0	×-8	○+16	○+16	×-6	2勝2敗1分
	滋賀		三段	高陽	宮裕	西明	長圭	島理	+18
10	西村 明朗	西明	×-8	△0	×-16	○+12	○+2	2勝2敗1分
	大阪		二段	藤航	長圭	岡大	黒晴	長裕	-10
11	宮崎 徹		宮徹	○+42	×-12	×-10	○+26	×-24	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		五段	松和	七悠	高陽	野壮	宮裕	+22
12	野村 壮良	野壮	×-18	○+18	×-16	×-26	○+42	2勝3敗0分
	大阪		2級	田慎	黒晴	松唯	宮徹	野睦	0
13	藤松 航平	藤航	○+8	×-6	○+22	×-42	×-4	2勝3敗0分
	兵庫		1級	西明	高陽	高大	七悠	田慎	-22
14	高橋 大地	高大	×-18	○+18	×-22	×-26	○+18	2勝3敗0分
	奈良			島理	長裕	藤航	田慎	黒晴	-30
15	長島 圭孝	長圭	×-10	△0	○+22	×-16	×-28	1勝3敗1分
	奈良		二段	宮裕	西明	長裕	岡大	松和	-32
16	長島 裕子	長裕	×-16	×-18	×-22	○+28	×-2	1勝4敗0分
	奈良		初段	松唯	高大	長圭	野睦	西明	-30
17	黒田 晴斗	黒晴	×-34	×-18	○+20	×-12	×-18	1勝4敗0分
	兵庫		2級	山冬	野壮	野睦	西明	高大	-62
18	野村 睦良	野睦	×-64	×-22	×-20	×-28	×-42	0勝5敗0分
	大阪		3級	七悠	松和	黒晴	長裕	野壮	-176