December 15 , 2018 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / MMA
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

December 14 , 2018 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
Striking Beginner Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

20:00-21:00
Striking Advance Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

December 13 , 2018 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

14:30-17:00
Sombo Wrestling Class
(Instructor:Yasuhiro Tanaka)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

December 12 , 2018 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

14:00-16:00
Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring
(Organizer:Motoyoshi Ishii)
※A person of free lance can't participate.

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

December 11 , 2018 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

December 10 , 2018 (Mon) - Class Schedule

13:30-15:30
Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring
(Organizer:Osamu Masuda)

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-21:00
Kiyohiko Muramatsu Seminar(Tongbeiquan Master)
※Simultaneous with MMA & Grappling classes

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

December 9 , 2018 (Sun.) - voluntary practise

19:00-21:00
Wrestling & Grappling Free Sparring
(Organizer:Masato Sato)  

December 9 , 2018 (Sun.) - Class Schedule

We have no class.
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of December
2.(Sun)
9.(Sun)
16.(Sun)
23.(Sun)
24.(Mon) National holiday
28.(Fri) New year's holiday
29.(Sat) New year's holiday
30.(Sun) New year's holiday
31.(Mon) New year's holiday
Holiday of January
1.(Tue) New year's holiday
2.(Wed) New year's holiday
3.(Thu) New year's holiday
4.(Fri) New year's holiday
5.(Sat) New year's holiday
6.(Sun) New year's holiday
7.(Mon) New year's holiday
13.(Sun)
14.(Mon) National holiday
20.(Sun)
27.(Sun)
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード