July 2 . 2018 (Mon) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

July 1 , 2018 (Sun.) - Class Schedule

We have no class.

June 30 , 2018 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / MMA
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

June 29 , 2018 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

14:00-16:00
Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring
※A person of free lance can't participate.

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
Striking Beginner Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-21:00
Striking Advance Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

June 28 , 2018 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

14:30-17:00
Sombo Wrestling Class
(Instructor:Yasuhiro Tanaka)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Marcio Okumura)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Marcio Okumura)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Marcio Okumura)

June 27 , 2018 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

June 26 . 2018 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

June 25 . 2018 (Mon) - Class Schedule

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of July
1.(Sun)
8.(Sun)
15.(Sun)
16.(Mon)National holiday
22.(Sun)
29.(Sun)
Holiday of August
5.(Sun)
11.(Sat) National holiday
12.(Sun)
13.(Mon) Bon holiday
14.(Tue) Bon holiday
15.(Wed) Bon holiday
16.(Thu) Bon holiday
17.(Fri) Bon holiday
18.(Sat) Bon holiday
19.(Sun)
26.(Sun)
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード