June 16 , 2018 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / MMA
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

June 15 , 2018 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

13:30-16:30
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
(Organizer:Osamu Masuda)
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
Striking Beginner Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-21:00
Striking Advance Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

June 14 , 2018 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

14:30-17:00
Sombo Wrestling Class
(Instructor:Yasuhiro Tanaka)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

June 13 , 2018 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada)

June 12 . 2018 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

June 11 . 2018 (Mon) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

June 10 , 2018 (Sun.) - Class Schedule

We have no class.

June 9 , 2018 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki nori Sasa)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / MMA
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of July
1.(Sun)
8.(Sun)
15.(Sun)
16.(Mon)National holiday
22.(Sun)
29.(Sun)
Holiday of August
5.(Sun)
11.(Sat) National holiday
12.(Sun)
13.(Mon) Bon holiday
14.(Tue) Bon holiday
15.(Wed) Bon holiday
16.(Thu) Bon holiday
17.(Fri) Bon holiday
18.(Sat) Bon holiday
19.(Sun)
26.(Sun)
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード