October 2014

November 1, 2014 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Nobuhiko Hayakawa)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Nobuhiko Hayakawa)

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Nobuhiko Hayakawa)

October 31, 2014 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-21:00
Striking Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

October 30, 2014 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

October 29, 2014 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)
 
17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)
 
19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yohei Suzuki)
 
20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yohei Suzuki)
 
22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yohei Suzuki)

October 28, 2014 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)
 
19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)
 
20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

October 27, 2014 (Mon.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

17:30-18:30
Kids & Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Jun Hamada)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

October 26, 2014 (Sun) - Class Schedule

We have no class. 

October 25, 2014 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / MMA
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Nobuhiko Hayakawa)
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of July
1.(Sun)
8.(Sun)
15.(Sun)
16.(Mon)National holiday
22.(Sun)
29.(Sun)
Holiday of August
5.(Sun)
11.(Sat) National holiday
12.(Sun)
13.(Mon) Bon holiday
14.(Tue) Bon holiday
15.(Wed) Bon holiday
16.(Thu) Bon holiday
17.(Fri) Bon holiday
18.(Sat) Bon holiday
19.(Sun)
26.(Sun)
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード