February 2017

March 1, 2017 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada)

February 28, 2017 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

February 27, 2017 (Mon) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring
(Organizer:Takahiro Mori)
※A person of free lance can't participate.

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

February 26, 2017 (Sun) - Class Schedule

We have no class.

February 25, 2017 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Genta Kondo)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / Grappling
(Instructor:Genta Kondo)

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Genta Kondo)

February 24, 2017 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
Striking Beginner Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

20:00-21:00
Striking Advance Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

February 23, 2017 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

14:30-17:00
Sombo Wrestling Class
(Instructor:Yasuhiro Tanaka)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

February 22, 2017 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of July
1.(Sun)
8.(Sun)
15.(Sun)
16.(Mon)National holiday
22.(Sun)
29.(Sun)
Holiday of August
5.(Sun)
11.(Sat) National holiday
12.(Sun)
13.(Mon) Bon holiday
14.(Tue) Bon holiday
15.(Wed) Bon holiday
16.(Thu) Bon holiday
17.(Fri) Bon holiday
18.(Sat) Bon holiday
19.(Sun)
26.(Sun)
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード