February 2019

March 1, 2019 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
Striking Beginner Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-21:00
Striking Advance Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

February 28 , 2019 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

14:30-17:00
Sombo Wrestling Class
(Instructor:Yasuhiro Tanaka)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

23:00-25:00
Wrestling & Grappling voluntary practise
(Organizer:Masato Sato)  

February 27 , 2019 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

14:00-16:00
Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring
(Organizer:Osamu Masuda)  

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

20:00-22:00
MMA & Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

February 26 , 2019 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

23:00-25:00
Wrestling & Grappling voluntary practise
(Organizer:Masato Sato)  

February 25 , 2019 (Mon) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

February 24 , 2019 (Sun.) - voluntary practise

19:00-21:00
Wrestling & Grappling Free Sparring
(Organizer:Masato Sato)  

20:00-22:00
Boxing
(Organizer:Shinnosuke Ohba) 

February 24 , 2019 (Sun.) - Class Schedule

We have no class.

February 23 , 2019 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yukinori Sasa)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / MMA
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of November
3.(Thu) National holiday
6.(Sun)
13.(Sun)
20.(Sun)
23.(Wed) National holiday
27.(Sun)
Holiday of December
4.(Sun)
11.(Sun)
18.(Sun)
25.(Sun)
27.(Tue) NYH
28.(Wed) NYH
29.(Thu) NYH
30.(Fri) NYH
31.(Sat) NYH
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード
Monthly Archives