June 2019

July 1 , 2019 (Mon) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

June 30, 2019 (Sun.) - voluntary practise

12:00-14:00 
Grappling & BJJ Free Sparring
(Organizer:Genta Kondo & Atsushi Yamada)  

20:00-22:00
Wrestling & Grappling Free Sparring
(Organizer:Masato Sato)  
Boxing
(Organizer:Shinnosuke Ohba)  

June 30, 2019 (Sun.) - Class Schedule

We have no class.

June 29 , 2019 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / MMA
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

June 28 , 2019 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
Striking Beginner Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

20:00-21:00
Striking Advance Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

June 27 , 2019 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

23:00-25:00
Wrestling & Grappling voluntary practise
(Organizer:Masato Sato)  

June 26 , 2019 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada) 

20:00-22:00
MMA & Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada) 

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada) 

June 25 , 2019 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

23:00-25:00
Wrestling & Grappling voluntary practise
(Organizer:Masato Sato)   
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of February
4.(Sun)
11.(Sun)
12.(Mon) national holiday
18.(Sun)
23.(Fri) national holiday
25.(Sun)
Holiday of March
3.(Sun)
10.(Sun)
17.(Sun)
20.(Wed) national holiday
24.(Sun)
3.(Sun)
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード
Monthly Archives