August 2019

September 1 , 2019 (Sun.) - voluntary practise

20:00-22:00
Wrestling & Grappling Free Sparring
(Organizer:Masato Sato)  

September 1 , 2019 (Sun.) - Class Schedule

We have no class.

August 31 , 2019 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor: Naoki Ueda)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Rei Yasunaga)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Rei Yasunaga)

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Rei Yasunaga)

20:30-22:30
Grappling voluntary practise
(Organizer:Jiro Wakabayashi)

August 30 , 2019 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring
(Organizer:Rei Yasunaga)  

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
Striking Beginner Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-21:00
Striking Advance Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

August 29 , 2019 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yusuke Morishita)

14:30-17:00
Sombo Wrestling Class
(Instructor:Yasuhiro Tanaka)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

23:00-24:00
Wrestling & Grappling voluntary practise
(Organizer:Masato Sato)   

August 28 , 2019 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

20:00-22:00
MMA & Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

August 27 , 2019 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

23:00-24:00
Wrestling & Grappling voluntary practise
(Organizer:Masato Sato)   

August 26 , 2019 (Mon) - Class Schedule

13:30-15:30
Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time
(Organizer:Osamu Masuda)  

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of November
3.(Sun)
4.(Mon) National holiday
10.(Sun)
17.(Sun)
23.(Sat)National holiday
24.(Sun)
Holiday of December
1.(Sun)
8.(Sun)
15.(Sun)
22.(Sun)
28.(Sat) new year's holiday
29.(Sun) new year's holiday
30.(Mon) new year's holiday
31.(Tue) new year's holiday
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード