September 2019

October 1 , 2019 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Naoki Ueda)

September 30 , 2019 (Mon) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

September 29 , 2019 (Sun.) - voluntary practise

20:00-22:00
Wrestling & Grappling Free Sparring
(Organizer:Masato Sato)  

September 29 , 2019 (Sun.) - Class Schedule

We have no class.

September 28 , 2019 (Sat) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / MMA
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

20:30-22:30
Grappling Free Sparring
(Organizer:Jiro Wakabayashi)

September 27 , 2019 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

19:00-20:00
Striking Beginner Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

20:00-21:00
Striking Advance Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

September 26 , 2019 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

14:30-17:00
Sombo Wrestling Class
(Instructor:Yasuhiro Tanaka)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

September 25 , 2019 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada) 

20:00-22:00
MMA & Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada) 

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Atsushi Yamada) 
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of November
3.(Sun)
4.(Mon) National holiday
10.(Sun)
17.(Sun)
23.(Sat)National holiday
24.(Sun)
Holiday of December
1.(Sun)
8.(Sun)
15.(Sun)
22.(Sun)
28.(Sat) new year's holiday
29.(Sun) new year's holiday
30.(Mon) new year's holiday
31.(Tue) new year's holiday
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード