December 2019

December 16 , 2019 (Mon) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:00-22:00
MMA & Grappring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

December 15 , 2019 (Sun.) - voluntary practise

20:30-22:00
Boxing
(Organizer:Shinnosuke Ohba) 

Grappling Technique research & Uchikomi
※The organizer is injured and cannot be sparred.
(Organizer:Masato Sato)  

December 15 , 2019 (Sun.) - Class Schedule

We have no class.

December 14 , 2019 (Sat) - Class Schedule

8:00-10:00
Grappling Free Sparring
(Organizer:Jiro Wakabayashi) 
※Sparring Only. No guidance is provided. 

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

16:00-17:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

17:30-19:00
Beginner Class / MMA
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

19:00-20:30
Beginner Class / Jiu-Jitsu
(Instructor:Akira Kamimura)

December 13 , 2019 (Fri.) - Class Schedule

13:00-15:00
Hiru Jiu-Jitsu
※Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring Time

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:00
Striking Beginner Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

20:00-21:00
Striking Advance Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

21:00-22:00
MMA & Grappling Sparring
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Shinnosuke Ohba)

December 12 , 2019 (Thu.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Technique Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai)

22:00-23:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

December 11 , 2019 (Wed.) - Class Schedule

14:00-16:00
Jiu-Jitsu Free Sparring 
(Organizer:Motoyoshi Ishii)  
※A person of free lance can't participate.

16:30-17:30
Kids Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

17:30-18:30
Junior high school Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

19:30-20:30
MMA & Grappling Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

20:00-22:00
MMA & Jiu-Jitsu Sparring Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

22:00-23:00
No-Gi Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

December 10 , 2019 (Tue.) - Class Schedule

10:00-12:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

19:00-20:30
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 

20:30-22:00
Jiu-Jitsu Class
(Instructor:Yuki Nakai) 
PARAESTRA TOKYO
YUKI NAKAI
BJJ & MMA academy

[ Address ]
Caesar Ekoda B1-101
1-6-13 Toyotama-Kita
Nerima-ku TOKYO, JAPN

[ Nearest station ]
Subway Toei Ōedo-Line
Shin-Egota station (E-34)
A-2 entrance

[ Phone ]
090-9684-6276

[ E-mail ]
pare-tyo@pc4.so-net.ne.jp
Holiday of December
1.(Sun)
8.(Sun)
15.(Sun)
22.(Sun)
28.(Sat) new year's holiday
29.(Sun) new year's holiday
30.(Mon) new year's holiday
31.(Tue) new year's holiday
Holiday of January
1.(Wed) new year's holiday
2.(Thu) new year's holiday
3.(Fri) new year's holiday
4.(Sat) new year's holiday
5.(Sun) new year's holiday
6.(Mon) new year's holiday
7.(Tue) new year's holiday
12.(Sun)
13.(Mon) National holiday
19.(Sun)
26.(Sun)
Access Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

QR code
QRコード